Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
San Antonio Chupacabra ‘10
Friday, July 23, 2010
9:00 pm CDT
McAllister Park - Pavilion 3
13102 Jones-Maltsberger
San Antonio, Texas 78247
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Friday, July 23, 2010
Division
Run
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
Female 1-14
Female 15-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-64
Female 65-69
Female 70+
Female - Age Unknown
Male 1-14
Male 15-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-59
Male 60-64
Male 65-69
Male 70+
Male - Age Unknown
913 Finishers - 396 Male / 517 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Dallas Brown
40:47
6:34
Joel Stewart
40:48
6:34
Derek Riedel
41:28
6:40
Gary Guerrero
41:29
6:41
James Polasek
41:30
6:41
F
E
M
A
L
E
Shelby Polasek
48:23
7:47
Alissa Inman
48:36
7:49
Holly Stewart
50:24
8:07
Kathi Stewart
50:40
8:09
Ilana Baar
52:38
8:28
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
…
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
David Guzman
354
San Antonio
TX
126
26
102
1:01:48
9:57
Scott Hernandez
387
San Antonio
TX
127
26
103
1:01:52
9:57
Donald Carnes
116
Austin
TX
128
1
104
1:01:56
9:58
Nora Douglas
205
Austin
TX
129
4
25
1:01:57
9:58
Richard Larzelere
473
San Antonio
TX
130
11
105
1:02:09
10:00
Marina Herrman
1026
Portland
TX
131
2
26
1:02:29
10:03
Arthur Salazar
926
San Antonio
TX
132
27
106
1:02:35
10:04
Darrell McQuade
538
San Antoni
TX
133
27
107
1:02:36
10:04
John Gasko
306
Boerne
TX
134
28
108
1:02:50
10:07
Zasha Romero
718
Pharr
TX
135
28
109
1:02:50
10:07
Darryl Lane
471
Universal City
TX
136
14
110
1:02:56
10:08
Mary Macareno
500
Kingsville
TX
137
6
27
1:02:58
10:08
Monica Pinzon
645
San Antonio
TX
138
4
28
1:02:59
10:08
Jenny Regier
674
Harlingen
TX
139
5
29
1:03:28
10:13
Priscilla Bohot
71
Smithville
TX
140
6
30
1:03:28
10:13
Elizabeth Sanchez-Ross
743
Harlingen
TX
141
7
31
1:03:30
10:13
Margo Regier
675
Newton
KS
142
1
32
1:03:30
10:13
Dave Sanchez
739
San Antonio
TX
143
29
111
1:03:32
10:13
Charlie Ozuna
614
Corpus Christi
TX
144
12
112
1:03:33
10:14
Paul Rodriguez
711
Galena Park
TX
145
30
113
1:03:41
10:15
Monique Robinson
921
San Antonio
TX
146
6
33
1:03:47
10:16
Ricardo Montalvo
564
San Antonio
TX
147
15
114
1:03:58
10:18
Jim Butcher
100
San Antonio
TX
148
8
115
1:04:01
10:18
Pete Valdez
930
San Antonio
TX
149
13
116
1:04:09
10:19
Patrick Levine
944
San Antonio
TX
150
29
117
1:04:10
10:20
« first
‹ previous
…
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems