Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Cupid’s Nighttime 10K
Friday, February 12, 2010
8:00 pm CDT
McAllister Park - Pavilion 2
13102 Jones-Maltsberger
San Antonio, Texas 78247
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Friday, February 12, 2010
Division
Run
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-99 Female
1-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-99 Male
142 Finishers - 61 Male / 81 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Dave Walick
46:14
7:26
Jon Shaffer
52:04
8:23
Peter French
52:11
8:24
Osvaldo Villarreal
54:11
8:43
Tim Nolan
54:37
8:47
F
E
M
A
L
E
Gaby Ceniceros
56:14
9:03
Minny Hernandez
56:48
9:08
Laura Probst
57:48
9:18
Katie Fitch
57:53
9:19
Bridget De La Rose
57:53
9:19
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Kristina Cones
125
Austin
142
28
82
1:48:24
17:27
Michelle Acevedo
104
Pflugerville
141
2
81
1:48:22
17:26
Jacqueline Check
123
San Antonio
TX
140
4
80
1:44:43
16:51
Jesus Bermea
111
San Antonio
139
15
60
1:44:36
16:50
Thomas Bucci
118
Converse
138
9
59
1:39:26
16:00
Mary Champagne
122
Converse
137
21
79
1:39:25
16:00
Rebecca Cantu
120
Edinburg
TX
136
10
78
1:39:21
15:59
Isabel North
405
San Antonio
TX
135
20
77
1:39:21
15:59
Michelle Hastings
159
Boerne
TX
134
9
76
1:39:15
15:58
Kathleen Bolner
114
San Antonio
133
27
75
1:39:10
15:58
Kenneth Holder
164
San Antonio
132
8
58
1:39:10
15:58
Christina Holder
163
San Antonio
TX
131
8
74
1:39:09
15:57
Brandee Wall
435
San Antonio
TX
130
26
73
1:38:29
15:51
Amanda Wholly
437
San Antonio
TX
129
19
72
1:38:27
15:51
Serena Zetina
440
Austin
128
25
71
1:37:32
15:42
Cyndy Mata
197
Uvalde
127
7
69
1:35:34
15:23
Melissa Alejandro
105
Uvalde
126
18
70
1:35:34
15:23
Joshua Aubrey
109
San Antonio
125
13
57
1:35:33
15:23
Vanessa Abrego
102
San Antonio
124
6
68
1:35:32
15:22
Matthew Abrego
101
San Antonio
123
4
56
1:35:31
15:22
Shea Haynes
161
San Antonio
TX
122
17
67
1:35:23
15:21
Rachael Biel
112
Spring Branch
TX
121
16
66
1:35:22
15:21
Abel Martinez
194
Mcallen
TX
120
12
55
1:35:04
15:18
Elisha Grossenbacher
150
Austin
TX
119
24
65
1:34:51
15:16
Jamie Haselhorst
158
San Antonio
TX
118
23
64
1:34:50
15:16
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems