Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Prickly Pear Trail Runs
Saturday, March 07, 2009
8:00 am CDT
McAllister Park - Pavilion 3
13102 Jones-Maltsberger
San Antonio, Texas 78247
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, March 07, 2009
Division
10M
50K
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
Age Unknown - Female
1-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
Age Unknown - Male
362 Finishers - 173 Male / 189 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Tyler Keen
57:30
5:45
Dale Londos
1:02:30
6:15
Derek Riedel
1:03:21
6:20
Anthony Saenz
1:03:40
6:22
Geoffrey Washburn
1:05:12
6:31
F
E
M
A
L
E
Ali Christoph
1:12:08
7:13
Kelly Chin
1:13:10
7:19
Amy Plotkin
1:18:46
7:53
Elizabeth Brown
1:19:36
7:58
Martina Mauldin
1:19:56
8:00
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Vonda Lee Adorno
1
Austin
TX
315
1
155
2:08:41
12:52
Marisela Alcoser
2
San Antonio
TX
295
25
142
1:59:15
11:56
Amber Alexander
3
San Antonio
TX
351
40
181
2:36:25
15:39
Robert Alston
5
Floresville
TX
229
8
135
1:48:29
10:51
Rebecca Alvarez
6
San Antonio
TX
104
6
21
1:31:49
9:11
Paul Anderson
7
Harper
TX
94
15
77
1:28:07
8:49
Gabrielle Andreani-Fabroni
8
San Antonio
TX
105
3
22
1:31:55
9:12
Francisco Araujo
9
San Antonio
TX
106
18
84
1:32:17
9:14
Audrey Arlitt
10
San Antonio
TX
284
28
133
1:57:08
11:43
Craig Arnold
11
San Antonio
TX
183
21
114
1:42:17
10:14
Julie Astrachan
12
Schertz
TX
157
7
52
1:39:14
9:55
Tracy Badua
13
San Antonio
TX
331
27
165
2:15:51
13:35
Paul Baldonado
14
Universal City
TX
148
18
102
1:38:24
9:50
Craig Ballin
15
San Antonio
TX
46
9
40
1:20:31
8:03
Jason Ballin
16
Corpus Christi
TX
47
10
41
1:20:32
8:03
Matt Banuelos
18
Austin
TX
58
2
50
1:22:25
8:15
Tanya Barnes
20
San Antonio
TX
250
10
107
1:51:09
11:07
Karen Battafarano
21
San Antonio
TX
304
2
149
2:02:02
12:12
Ron Beal
22
Waco
TX
185
4
116
1:42:35
10:16
Barbara Beicker
23
Falls City
TX
344
11
176
2:30:09
15:01
Cyndi Benavides
24
San Antonio
TX
263
19
118
1:52:29
11:15
Roy Benavides
25
Van Vleck
TX
264
27
146
1:52:29
11:15
April Bennett
26
San Antonio
TX
206
21
85
1:45:25
10:33
Michele Besch
27
San Antonio
TX
119
1
27
1:34:11
9:25
Jomia Blas
28
Cibolo
TX
113
4
24
1:33:25
9:21
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems