Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Red Oak ISD Education Foundation DASH & DINE 5K
Saturday, April 23, 2016
6:00 pm CDT
Red Oak High School
122 S State Highway 342
Red Oak, Texas 75154
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, April 23, 2016
Division
5K Timed Color Dash
5K Non-Timed Color Dash
1 Mile Fun Walk
T-Shirt Only
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
Female 13 and under
Female 14-20
Female 21-30
Female 31-40
Female 41-50
Female 51-60
Female 61-99
Male 13 and under
Male 14-20
Male 21-30
Male 31-40
Male 41-50
Male 51-60
Male 61-99
107 Finishers - 50 Male / 57 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Peter Castro
19:15
6:12
Zach Heimbuch
19:38
6:19
Domanik Ibanez
20:35
6:38
Alex Lutrick
21:22
6:53
Wayne Scott
21:34
6:56
F
E
M
A
L
E
Jasmine Feeley
24:01
7:44
Madison Ball
25:16
8:08
Sara North
26:55
8:40
Jayli Feeley
27:44
8:56
Maya Colmenero
28:10
9:04
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Jesse Shaw
1116
26
1
23
27:05
8:43
Luke Cowger
1013
Red Oak
TX
27
7
24
27:19
8:48
Jayli Feeley
1018
Red Oak
28
1
4
27:44
8:56
Maya Colmenero
1123
Red Oak
TX
29
2
5
28:10
9:04
Magalli Francis
1023
Red Oak
TX
30
3
6
28:22
9:08
Shawn Yorik
1106
31
4
25
28:41
9:14
Jared Douglas
1015
32
5
26
28:46
9:16
Tori Zammora
1122
33
3
7
28:59
9:20
Elijah Soch
1099
Glenn Heights
TX
34
8
27
29:06
9:22
Ally Francis
1020
Red Oak
TX
35
4
8
29:09
9:23
David Cowger
1011
Red Oak
TX
36
6
28
29:45
9:35
Greg McCool
1063
37
1
29
29:55
9:38
Aaron Clayton
1054
Waxahachie
TX
38
7
30
30:01
9:40
Kaye Allen
1120
39
1
9
30:10
9:43
Lyndsay Giles
1029
40
5
10
30:12
9:43
Danielle Gomez
1030
Red Oak
TX
41
6
11
30:15
9:44
Victoria Garza
1028
Mcallen
TX
42
7
12
30:17
9:45
Alli Ayelott
1121
43
4
13
30:19
9:45
Joseph Hartman
1113
Red Oak
TX
44
8
31
31:19
10:05
Miguel Vargas
1100
Red Oakheights
TX
45
6
32
31:54
10:16
Kinley Hargrobe
1074
46
8
14
32:09
10:21
Paris Klein
1052
Suamico
WI
47
2
15
32:17
10:23
Dakota Klein
1051
Suamico
WI
48
8
33
32:26
10:26
Melissa Anderson
1056
Draper
UT
49
1
16
32:33
10:29
Emily Smith
1110
Kyle
TX
50
5
17
32:59
10:37
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems