Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Gerry Ann North 5K For Education
Saturday, April 24, 2010
8:00 am CDT
Goodloe Stadium
154 Louise Ritter Drive
Red Oak, Texas 75154-6520
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, April 24, 2010
Division
Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
Female 13 and under
Female 14-20
Female 21-30
Female 31-40
Female 41-50
Female 51 and over
Male 13 and under
Male 14-20
Male 21-30
Male 31-40
Male 41-50
Male 51 and over
60 Finishers - 31 Male / 29 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Alec Saucedo
19:25
6:16
Jordan Dulworth
19:48
6:23
Zachary Lozano
19:57
6:26
Truett Raney
21:09
6:49
Nicholas Wilson
21:52
7:03
F
E
M
A
L
E
Ashyln Jones
22:17
7:11
Savannah Klein
27:03
8:44
Alejandra Rios
28:35
9:13
Paris North-Klein
28:36
9:14
Madison Latimer
30:00
9:41
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Alaina Aday
1
41
3
16
33:57
10:57
Jesse Dumas
7
60
8
31
59:41
19:15
Nicholas Wilson
8
5
1
5
21:52
7:03
Larry McGregor
9
7
1
7
22:06
7:08
Kristi Sanchez
10
32
1
11
31:10
10:03
Emily North
12
TX
25
2
7
30:10
9:44
Sara North
13
TX
39
5
14
33:41
10:52
Tina North
14
TX
52
4
23
36:43
11:51
Anthony Greer
17
20
2
16
29:25
9:29
Savannah Klein
22
14
1
2
27:03
8:44
Zachary Lozano
24
3
2
3
19:57
6:26
Charity Murdoch
25
51
7
22
36:26
11:45
Paris North-Klein
26
18
2
4
28:36
9:14
Rodolfo Gonzales
29
27
4
19
30:15
9:45
Lainie Jackson
30
53
5
24
37:45
12:11
Jennifer Tumey
32
30
2
10
30:57
9:59
Josh Ussery
33
57
7
30
42:22
13:40
Sarah Ussery
34
40
2
15
33:44
10:53
Susan French Ferguson
35
59
2
29
47:56
15:28
Jennifer Spiller
38
54
6
25
38:40
12:28
Reagan Spiller
39
16
3
14
28:33
9:13
Phillip Cadenhead
41
22
3
17
30:00
9:41
Ashyln Jones
47
9
O1
1
22:17
7:11
Rachel Adamcik
50
26
2
8
30:14
9:45
Jackie McCord
53
35
3
12
33:17
10:44
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems