Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
We Run the Road 5K/1K
Saturday, February 02, 2019
8:00 am CDT
Camino Real Elementary School
170 Las Brisas Blvd
Niederwald, Texas 78640
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Division
5K
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-5 Female
6-7 Female
8-9 Female
10-11 Female
12-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-5 Male
6-7 Male
8-9 Male
10-11 Male
12-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
165 Finishers - 76 Male / 89 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Joe Cardenas
20:16
6:31
Tommy Villegas
21:32
6:56
Mario Padron
22:15
7:10
Juan Sustaita
23:00
7:24
Sergio Solorza
23:03
7:25
F
E
M
A
L
E
Jo Hunter
26:10
8:25
Caroline Talarcek
26:26
8:30
Jessica Barrera
26:35
8:33
Sophia Limas
26:47
8:37
Kimberly Smith
26:47
8:37
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Melissa Huerta
158
Austin
TX
124
5
57
44:31
14:20
Rosemary Olivia
159
142
6
73
51:00
16:25
Yvette Soliz
160
Austin
TX
77
3
34
37:06
11:56
Nancy Alvarado
161
95
11
45
40:07
12:55
Unknown Unknown1
162
80
2
46
37:14
11:59
Unknown Unknown2
163
155
3
73
56:01
18:02
Luis Salazar
164
San Antonio
TX
115
4
61
42:34
13:42
Edison Avalos
165
21
3
18
26:45
8:37
Noah Maldonado
205
78
9
44
37:07
11:57
Vanessa Galaviz
206
109
15
50
41:49
13:28
Esmeralda Estrada
207
156
21
83
56:31
18:11
Hersell Cruz
208
128
1
60
45:04
14:30
Matthew Horner
209
New Braunfels
TX
46
5
30
30:26
9:48
Kendra Reyna
211
Niederwald
TX
67
5
26
34:16
11:02
Mario Padron
212
3
2
3
22:15
7:10
Joe Cardenas
213
1
O1
1
20:16
6:31
Laura Mata
214
San Antonio
TX
98
13
47
40:23
13:00
Timothy Mata
215
Kyle
TX
86
12
48
38:20
12:20
Daisy Mata
216
Kyle
TX
94
4
44
39:57
12:52
Julio Martinez
217
New Braunfels
TX
120
5
64
43:36
14:02
Daniel Rainwater
218
Wimberley
TX
20
4
17
26:36
8:34
Jose Soto
219
San Marcos
TX
11
3
11
25:28
8:12
Will McManus
220
Buda
TX
145
6
70
51:37
16:37
Jacob Lira
221
99
2
52
40:26
13:01
Aaron Morales
222
Harlingen
TX
97
7
51
40:16
12:58
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems