Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
St. Paddy's Day 5k & 1k Leprechaun Kids Run
Saturday, March 18, 2023
8:00 am CDT
Rockin R River Rides - Gruene
1405 Gruene Road
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, March 18, 2023
Division
St. Paddy Day 5k Run/Walk
Virtual 5k
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
217 Finishers - 86 Male / 131 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Austin Somlo
18:20.908
5:54
Ian Mogab
19:48.675
6:22
Aaron Garza
22:20.739
7:11
Ethan House
22:22.208
7:12
Joe Drylewicz
22:34.415
7:16
F
E
M
A
L
E
Ariana Stark
21:32.060
6:56
Rachel Johnson
23:38.910
7:36
Madison Molinar
23:51.324
7:41
Amanda Aguilar
25:31.746
8:13
Christina Davis
26:23.186
8:30
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Mateo Moreno
77
Austin
TX
134
7
61
40:31.928
13:02
Vincenzo Moreno
78
Austin
TX
62
6
36
30:43.564
9:53
Jennifer Crosby
80
Kyle
TX
156
10
87
43:08.208
13:53
Todd Crosby
81
Kyle
TX
19
1
16
25:10.760
8:06
Paul Anguiano
82
Kyle
TX
78
3
44
32:29.189
10:27
Amanda Aguilar
83
New Braunfels
TX
21
1
4
25:31.746
8:13
Jim Long
85
Round Rock
TX
152
1
67
42:42.952
13:45
Carmen Long
86
Round Rock
TX
207
3
124
57:52.756
18:38
Betty Harris
87
Round Rock
TX
206
2
123
57:52.267
18:38
Aaron Garcia
88
New Braunfels
TX
20
2
17
25:28.360
8:12
Barry Lucas
91
Austin Tx
TX
16
1
13
24:56.871
8:02
Sandra Stief
92
Spring Branch
TX
168
7
95
45:19.202
14:35
Hege Phillips
95
155
9
86
43:07.805
13:53
Danielle Nied
96
San Marcos
TX
96
7
48
34:34.477
11:08
Jennifer Lehman
98
Kyle
TX
127
3
68
39:18.803
12:39
Tania Perez
102
San Antonio
TX
27
1
6
26:35.330
8:33
Chris Hernandez
103
New Braunfels
TX
131
8
60
40:03.873
12:53
Hilary Young
105
Georgetown Texas
TX
145
6
80
42:14.685
13:36
Marissa Wood
106
New Braunfels
TX
55
3
22
29:31.462
9:30
Josh Wood
107
New Braunfels
TX
34
3
25
26:55.891
8:40
Judi Rosol
109
Bulverde
TX
158
5
89
43:11.767
13:54
Tom Rosol
110
Bulverde
TX
42
4
31
28:15.680
9:06
Sandi Frischmuth
111
Canyon Lake
TX
116
5
60
37:25.955
12:03
Frances Merson
112
Boerne
TX
99
8
50
34:46.114
11:11
Brad Anderson
114
San Antonio
TX
23
1
19
25:43.441
8:17
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems