Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Two Rivers Half Marathon and Ryan Bielke 5K
Sunday, November 20, 2022
7:00 am CDT
Rockin R River Rides - Gruene
1405 Gruene Road
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Volunteer
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Tasks
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Sunday, November 20, 2022
Division
Half Marathon
5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-74 Female
75-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-74 Male
75-99 Male
291 Finishers - 124 Male / 167 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Sabastian Moreno
1:15:26.024
5:47
Nicholas Wittkopp
1:17:54.198
5:58
Alejandro Hernandez
1:22:05.594
6:17
Thomas Robledo
1:22:34.882
6:20
Ethan Stutts
1:25:02.585
6:31
F
E
M
A
L
E
Meredith Kress
1:33:49.799
7:11
Laura Roskin
1:42:19.849
7:50
Rachel Moore
1:42:50.785
7:53
Bridgette Edwards
1:42:58.775
7:53
Katherine Edwards
1:43:14.874
7:55
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
…
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Photos
Molly McAuley
1221
Garden Ridge
TX
40
1
8
1:47:16.121
8:13
Justin Rogers
1268
New Braunfels
TX
39
4
32
1:47:00.035
8:12
Deanna Hamm
1091
Garden Ridge
TX
38
1
7
1:46:43.369
8:11
Alec Scherer
1139
San Marcos
TX
37
5
31
1:46:29.751
8:10
Scott Staley
1056
San Antonio
TX
36
3
30
1:45:22.411
8:04
Jackie Riemenschneider
1278
New Braunfels
TX
35
1
6
1:43:57.664
7:58
Sammy McCrary
1285
New Braunfels
TX
34
1
29
1:43:54.069
7:58
Adam Henderson
1269
New Braunfels
TX
33
4
28
1:43:23.461
7:55
Katherine Edwards
1349
San Marcos
TX
31
1
5
1:43:14.874
7:55
Bridgette Edwards
1201
New Braunfels
TX
30
1
4
1:42:58.775
7:53
Fernando Sarabia
1158
San Antonio
TX
29
1
26
1:42:53.453
7:53
David Moody
1137
Red Rock
TX
28
1
25
1:42:51.736
7:53
Rachel Moore
1346
Leander
TX
27
1
3
1:42:50.785
7:53
Laura Roskin
1291
New Braunfels
TX
26
M1
2
1:42:19.849
7:50
John Carrasco
1009
Tomball
TX
25
5
24
1:42:05.439
7:49
Doug Conyers
400
San Antonio
TX
24
2
23
1:41:32.653
7:47
Timothy Gocha
1287
San Marcos
TX
23
3
22
1:40:48.505
7:43
Gilberto Barcenas
1105
New Braunfels
TX
22
3
21
1:40:13.130
7:41
Joseph Fadem
1015
Austin
TX
21
4
20
1:40:10.344
7:41
Preston Tatum
1150
Kingsbury
TX
20
1
19
1:38:28.224
7:33
Kenny Gallagher
1017
New Braunfels
TX
19
2
18
1:37:26.936
7:28
Blaine Legere
1034
Austin
TX
18
1
17
1:37:17.911
7:27
Fisher James
1299
New Braunfels
TX
17
3
16
1:36:24.599
7:23
Aaron Berg
1331
New Braunfels
TX
16
3
15
1:35:22.489
7:19
Benjamin James
1262
Austin
TX
15
2
14
1:34:36.662
7:15
« first
‹ previous
…
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems