Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Two Rivers Half Marathon and Ryan Bielke 5K
Sunday, November 20, 2022
7:00 am CDT
Rockin R River Rides - Gruene
1405 Gruene Road
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Volunteer
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Tasks
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Sunday, November 20, 2022
Division
Half Marathon
5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-74 Female
75-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-74 Male
75-99 Male
291 Finishers - 124 Male / 167 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Sabastian Moreno
1:15:26.024
5:47
Nicholas Wittkopp
1:17:54.198
5:58
Alejandro Hernandez
1:22:05.594
6:17
Thomas Robledo
1:22:34.882
6:20
Ethan Stutts
1:25:02.585
6:31
F
E
M
A
L
E
Meredith Kress
1:33:49.799
7:11
Laura Roskin
1:42:19.849
7:50
Rachel Moore
1:42:50.785
7:53
Bridgette Edwards
1:42:58.775
7:53
Katherine Edwards
1:43:14.874
7:55
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
…
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Photos
David Dahl
1118
Spring Branch
TX
105
2
69
2:00:06.757
9:12
Bea Robinson
1044
Staples
TX
194
13
94
2:21:20.820
10:50
Alayna Liakos
1301
Sugar Land
TX
209
16
106
2:26:24.231
11:13
Ryan Samoheyl
1303
Sugar Land
TX
109
8
71
2:01:48.548
9:20
Daivid Liakos
1302
Sugar Land
TX
10
1
10
1:32:10.355
7:04
Lea Samoheyl
1304
Sugar Land
TX
259
16
140
2:47:11.316
12:49
John Carrasco
1009
Tomball
TX
25
5
24
1:42:05.439
7:49
Ester De Jesus
1321
Universal Cty
TX
144
14
62
2:10:51.869
10:02
Jose Munoz
1223
Uvalde
TX
8
2
8
1:31:47.818
7:02
Curtis Hanson
1020
Van Vleck
TX
179
17
96
2:18:32.022
10:37
Irene Chabot
1324
Victoria
TX
192
9
92
2:20:55.613
10:48
Francisco Aparicio
1002
Waco
TX
273
12
122
2:57:51.538
13:38
Brenda Berenice Sanchez
1048
Waco
TX
272
22
151
2:57:51.335
13:38
Laura Zeitler
1209
Waxahachie
TX
108
7
38
2:01:09.475
9:17
Mason Elmer
1357
Wimberley
TX
211
9
104
2:27:03.383
11:16
Susan Wolff
1230
Wimberley
TX
124
2
49
2:05:24.879
9:37
« first
‹ previous
…
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems