Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Stars and Stripes Half Marathon and 5K/10K
Saturday, July 23, 2022
6:30 am CDT
Stars and Stripes Drive-In Theatre
1178 Kroesche Ln
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Sponsors
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, July 23, 2022
Division
Half Marathon
10K
5K
5K Competitive Walk
Virtual Half
Virtual 10K
Virtual 5K
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
175 Finishers - 96 Male / 79 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Daniel De Los Santos
1:33:07
7:06
Jerod Honrath
1:33:17
7:07
Dj Alsobrooks
1:35:16
7:16
Amancio Castilleja
1:38:25
7:31
Chris Venicx
1:39:33
7:36
F
E
M
A
L
E
Stevi Clark
1:28:40
6:46
Haley Johnson
1:33:32
7:08
Lindsey Cashman
1:49:38
8:22
Emily Cooley
1:57:13
8:57
Mary Esker
1:59:46
9:09
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Photos
Brad Anderson
77
San Antonio
TX
33
2
28
2:00:32
9:12
Chris Dixon
78
Belton
TX
53
1
11
2:11:50
10:04
James Dixon
79
Belton
TX
32
1
27
2:00:31
9:12
Anayellie Gonzalez
81
Pharr
TX
68
4
15
2:17:39
10:30
Ernie J. Garrido
82
Brownsville
TX
21
6
18
1:54:55
8:46
Ruth Elizabeth De La Fuente
83
Brownsville
TX
134
6
53
2:48:32
12:52
Dan Nottebart
84
Houston
TX
54
7
43
2:12:15
10:06
Yaresi Silva
85
Houston
TX
103
5
33
2:33:54
11:45
John Trautmann
86
Leander
TX
20
5
17
1:54:05
8:43
John Fredrickson
88
Canyon Lake
TX
172
3
96
3:42:46
17:00
Billy Irby
89
Dallas
TX
66
3
52
2:16:24
10:25
Sarah Kalosa
90
Fort Worth
TX
72
3
16
2:20:45
10:45
Maria Perez
91
Round Rock
TX
108
7
37
2:38:49
12:07
Eddie Perez
92
Roundrock
TX
153
12
86
3:04:07
14:03
Amanda Millard
93
Spring Branch
TX
80
1
20
2:25:14
11:05
Neil Munson
94
New Braunfels
TX
11
2
9
1:44:57
8:01
Amy Ponciano
95
Kyle
TX
125
1
48
2:46:17
12:42
Lindsey Cashman
96
Austin
TX
16
1
3
1:49:38
8:22
Aaron Macik
98
Austin
TX
61
9
49
2:14:41
10:17
Stan Standridge
99
San Marcos Tx
TX
100
9
69
2:32:28
11:38
Alex Jenz
100
Kyle
TX
22
3
19
1:55:40
8:50
Takako Howell
101
Austin
TX
64
2
13
2:15:22
10:20
Mari Trigg
102
Smithville
TX
169
4
75
3:37:08
16:35
Larry Millard
103
Spring Branch
TX
92
7
66
2:28:23
11:20
Sarah Cooley
104
Austin
TX
38
2
6
2:02:10
9:20
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems