Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Dos Rios 5K Splash and Dash
Saturday, June 18, 2022
8:00 am CDT
Cypress Bend Park
503 Peace Ave
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, June 18, 2022
Division
5K Chute Challenge
5K Run/Walk
Virtual 5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-10 Female
11-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-10 Male
11-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
161 Finishers - 74 Male / 87 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
John Quisenberry
22:34.628
7:16
Giovanni Perez
23:06.747
7:26
Neil Munson
24:33.132
7:54
Michael Goodwin
24:45.317
7:58
Justin Dodson
25:25.077
8:11
F
E
M
A
L
E
Brady Solansky
25:33.732
8:13
Jane Adams
28:00.096
9:01
Alyssandra Saldivar
29:48.696
9:36
Kristyn Juarez
30:27.276
9:48
Wendy Deptula
32:17.460
10:23
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Tristan Camanillo
483
37
8
29
34:00.910
10:57
Soane Dixon
481
110
5
58
55:34.745
17:53
Derek Tague
423
9
3
8
27:32.675
8:52
Jay Chappell
319
77345
TX
142
16
68
1:08:50.811
22:09
Gerardo Escobedo
330
AcuÑa
COA
28
5
24
30:59.838
9:58
Collin Valis
414
Austin
TX
68
8
26
39:46.758
12:48
Lisa Mazur
460
Austin
TX
35
2
8
33:19.975
10:43
Hiroshi Ishii
433
Austin
TX
27
1
23
30:58.795
9:58
Micah Lenharth
371
Austin
TX
159
6
85
1:17:14.175
24:52
Vernita Gordon
342
Austin
TX
158
18
84
1:16:24.768
24:35
Austin Bush
316
Austin
TX
124
13
59
1:03:40.224
20:30
Landry White
461
Austin
TX
119
3
62
1:01:40.688
19:51
Jonann White
459
Austin
TX
118
13
61
1:01:39.660
19:51
Tommy Kerbow
366
Austin
TX
79
5
45
43:26.456
13:59
Annabeth Lenharth
443
Austin
TX
72
3
30
41:02.887
13:12
Francisco Rodriguez
399
Buda
TX
41
8
32
34:48.710
11:12
Frank Solansky
471
Bulverde
TX
33
7
26
33:11.755
10:41
Brady Solansky
470
Bulverde
TX
6
1
1
25:33.732
8:13
Ron Faulkenberry
331
Burnet
TX
121
3
58
1:03:40.203
20:30
Sherrye Faulkenberry
332
Burnet
TX
120
4
63
1:03:40.196
20:30
Gary Johnstone
362
Canyon Lake
TX
62
1
40
38:58.686
12:33
Patricia Owen
393
Canyon Lake
TX
84
8
38
43:45.041
14:05
Richard Owen
394
Canyon Lake
TX
83
6
46
43:43.340
14:04
Josh Hinshaw
356
Castle Hills
TX
117
12
57
1:00:48.716
19:34
Jason Wiederstein
419
Cibolo
TX
36
7
28
33:36.982
10:49
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems