Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Gruene 10K/5K
Saturday, September 11, 2021
8:00 am CDT
Gruene Hall
1281 Gruene Rd
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, September 11, 2021
Division
10K Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk
Virtual 5K
Virtual 10K
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-10 Female
11-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-74 Female
75-79 Female
80-99 Female
1-10 Male
11-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-74 Male
75-79 Male
80-99 Male
148 Finishers - 75 Male / 73 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Antony Keller
34:37
5:35
Andrew Micek
35:34
5:44
Mark Heerensperger
37:20
6:01
Chris Venicx
39:52
6:26
Noel Montenegro
39:54
6:26
F
E
M
A
L
E
Michelle Blomstedt
44:52
7:14
Kathleen Hogan
47:18
7:38
Meghan Sherrill
47:42
7:42
Jackie Riemenschneider
49:39
8:00
Rachel Lowell
50:33
8:09
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Jonann White
479
Austin
TX
136
10
65
1:26:39
13:59
Jerris Barnes
476
Austin
TX
134
4
63
1:26:21
13:56
Brian Baker
101
Austin
TX
131
7
71
1:23:38
13:29
Natalie Dean
473
Austin
TX
51
4
15
56:28
9:06
Andrea Volpe
367
Austin
TX
12
1
11
45:32
7:21
Mark Heerensperger
467
Austin
TX
3
M1
3
37:20
6:01
Jimmy McIntire
425
Bastrop
TX
13
1
12
46:19
7:28
Heather Johnson
313
Baytown
TX
140
7
67
1:32:56
14:59
Amy Batton
342
Baytown
TX
115
5
52
1:12:33
11:42
Melissa Lord
338
Baytown
TX
98
7
42
1:08:03
10:59
Iris De Leon
344
Baytown
TX
94
7
40
1:07:12
10:50
R Don Ruggles
418
Boerne
TX
100
1
58
1:08:31
11:03
Bill Moore
387
Brownsville
TX
31
3
26
50:34
8:09
Chris Tansey
306
Buda
TX
90
6
53
1:05:18
10:32
Kayla Sweet
419
Budq
TX
146
12
72
1:41:49
16:25
Don Salazar
455
Bulverde
TX
95
7
55
1:07:15
10:51
Natasha Guerra
417
Bulverde
TX
91
5
38
1:05:47
10:37
Jennifer Kutac
454
Canyon Lake
TX
84
3
33
1:04:35
10:25
Bobbie Kutac
456
Canyon Lake
TX
83
6
32
1:04:34
10:25
Gary Johnstone
433
Canyon Lake
TX
68
3
45
1:00:30
9:45
Abbey Tootle
477
Cedar Park
TX
52
5
16
56:29
9:07
Benjamin Talancon
346
Cibolo
TX
99
9
57
1:08:09
11:00
Hai Yan Ricke
328
Cibolo
TX
71
4
26
1:00:40
9:47
Kelcie Johnson
329
Cibolo
TX
69
6
24
1:00:37
9:47
Letishia Talancon
345
Cibolo
TX
59
3
21
58:24
9:25
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems