Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Stars and Stripes Half Marathon and 5K/10K
Saturday, July 18, 2020
6:30 am CDT
Stars and Stripes Drive-In Theatre
1178 Kroesche Ln
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, July 18, 2020
Division
Half Marathon
10K
5K
5K Competitive Walk
Virtual Half
Virtual 10K
Virtual 5K
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
99 Finishers - 48 Male / 51 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Dj Alsobrooks
1:27:40.725
6:41
Brandon Gomez
1:30:50.405
6:56
Christopher Silva
1:33:29.189
7:08
Isaac Sellers
1:34:44.724
7:14
Chris Venicx
1:35:12.355
7:16
F
E
M
A
L
E
Amy Sellers
1:35:51.799
7:19
Amy Pritchard
1:44:26.509
7:58
Catinca Fercu
1:46:04.754
8:05
Traci Pogue
1:46:33.138
8:08
Tiffany Davis
1:47:27.700
8:12
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Rheetah Pritchard
141
Copperas Cove
TX
93
7
46
3:13:31.204
14:46
Lisa Mazur
127
Austin
TX
92
6
45
3:10:07.203
14:30
Morgan Petri
80
Richardson
TX
91
7
44
3:07:52.873
14:20
Charles Johanson
55
San Antonio
TX
90
2
47
3:04:12.428
14:03
Karen Ostlund
77
Austin
TX
89
1
43
3:00:59.868
13:48
Stanley Hartzler
48
San Antonio
TX
88
3
46
2:58:55.991
13:39
Krista Shuler
124
San Antonio
TX
87
6
42
2:58:19.199
13:36
Sara Dudzikowski
26
Bulverde
TX
86
5
41
2:57:32.805
13:33
Rebecca Becker
143
Helotes
TX
85
1
40
2:49:36.792
12:56
Lisa Dudley
134
Spring Branch
TX
84
5
39
2:47:07.210
12:45
Bena Glasscock
35
Adrian
TX
83
4
38
2:45:38.037
12:38
Betty White
114
Stephenville
TX
82
1
37
2:45:37.693
12:38
Courtney Classen
19
San Antonio
TX
80
3
36
2:38:28.095
12:05
Rick Garcia
135
Prosper
TX
79
7
44
2:38:09.051
12:04
Melissa Zemkosky
120
San Antonio
TX
78
2
35
2:36:35.415
11:57
Victoria Allen
3
San Antonio
TX
77
7
34
2:36:35.235
11:57
Chris Tansey
104
Buda
TX
76
6
43
2:35:36.897
11:52
Kacie Marks
64
Pflugerville
TX
75
3
33
2:33:58.773
11:45
Cathy Milczarski
70
San Antonio
TX
74
2
32
2:30:45.066
11:30
Mark Goldman
36
San Antonio
TX
73
3
42
2:29:57.051
11:26
Bethany Cain
16
San Antonio
TX
72
6
31
2:29:44.235
11:25
Annissa Clewell
20
San Marcos
TX
71
5
30
2:29:36.141
11:25
Emilee Plezia
81
Houston
TX
70
6
29
2:27:15.656
11:14
Jenn Moran
73
Abilene
TX
69
5
28
2:27:07.434
11:13
Whitney Greene
39
Pleasanton
TX
68
1
27
2:25:04.748
11:04
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems