Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Stars and Stripes Half Marathon and 5K/10K
Saturday, July 18, 2020
6:30 am CDT
Stars and Stripes Drive-In Theatre
1178 Kroesche Ln
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, July 18, 2020
Division
Half Marathon
10K
5K
5K Competitive Walk
Virtual Half
Virtual 10K
Virtual 5K
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
99 Finishers - 48 Male / 51 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Dj Alsobrooks
1:27:40.725
6:41
Brandon Gomez
1:30:50.405
6:56
Christopher Silva
1:33:29.189
7:08
Isaac Sellers
1:34:44.724
7:14
Chris Venicx
1:35:12.355
7:16
F
E
M
A
L
E
Amy Sellers
1:35:51.799
7:19
Amy Pritchard
1:44:26.509
7:58
Catinca Fercu
1:46:04.754
8:05
Traci Pogue
1:46:33.138
8:08
Tiffany Davis
1:47:27.700
8:12
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Edith Davis
122
Minneola
FL
55
3
20
2:09:30.521
9:53
Katy Reiter
123
Kyle
TX
97
8
49
3:42:58.011
17:00
Krista Shuler
124
San Antonio
TX
87
6
42
2:58:19.199
13:36
Heather Hepp
125
San Antonio
TX
41
2
15
2:00:09.626
9:10
Jess Karr
126
Rockwall
TX
51
4
18
2:06:42.873
9:40
Lisa Mazur
127
Austin
TX
92
6
45
3:10:07.203
14:30
Jonann White
128
Austin
TX
94
7
47
3:26:29.773
15:45
Daniel Brown
129
Abilene
TX
60
2
39
2:12:27.115
10:06
Christopher Silva
130
Cibolo
TX
3
M1
3
1:33:29.189
7:08
Elaine Moore
131
Kerrville
TX
65
1
25
2:17:44.113
10:30
Steve Allen
132
Huntsville
TX
42
2
27
2:01:04.704
9:14
Douglas Dudley
133
Spring Branch
TX
38
1
25
1:59:37.453
9:07
Lisa Dudley
134
Spring Branch
TX
84
5
39
2:47:07.210
12:45
Rick Garcia
135
Prosper
TX
79
7
44
2:38:09.051
12:04
John Gayhart
136
Prosper
TX
50
7
33
2:05:24.841
9:34
Gregory Hunger
137
Akron
OH
58
3
37
2:11:39.223
10:03
Sammy Monge
138
Denton
TX
43
5
28
2:01:21.761
9:15
Ben Oliver
139
Corpus Christi
TX
10
1
9
1:43:55.460
7:56
Amy Pritchard
140
Copperas Cove
TX
11
1
2
1:44:26.509
7:58
Rheetah Pritchard
141
Copperas Cove
TX
93
7
46
3:13:31.204
14:46
Jackie Riemenschneider
142
New Braunfels
TX
23
1
8
1:52:09.909
8:33
Rebecca Becker
143
Helotes
TX
85
1
40
2:49:36.792
12:56
Sammy McCrary
144
New Braunfels
TX
24
1
16
1:52:39.392
8:36
Jose Villarreal
145
San Antonio
TX
9
1
8
1:43:42.206
7:55
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems