Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
St. Paddy's Day 5k & 1k Leprechaun Kids Run
Saturday, March 14, 2020
8:00 am CDT
Rockin R River Rides - Gruene
1405 Gruene Road
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, March 14, 2020
Division
St. Paddy's Day 5k Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
192 Finishers - 76 Male / 116 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Dj Alsobrooks
18:40
6:00
Christopher Silva
19:42
6:20
John Quisenberry
19:54
6:24
Joshua Tadegegn
20:46
6:41
Dillon Gormley
20:46
6:41
F
E
M
A
L
E
Teresa Gutierrez
25:07
8:05
Tyler Agnew
25:14
8:07
Samantha Snowden
25:08
8:05
Vicki Ralph
25:46
8:18
Jenna Gutierrez
26:54
8:39
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Photos
Mickey Addison
239
New Braunfels
TX
70
8
49
31:44
10:13
Shelley Robinson
34
San Antonio
TX
75
4
28
31:44
10:13
Madison Krueger
90
New Braunfels
TX
73
5
29
31:46
10:13
Kristyn Ladshaw
177
New Braunfels
TX
81
7
30
31:49
10:14
Janet Creswell
22
Seguin
TX
79
2
31
32:06
10:20
Kelly Cooper
91
New Braunfels
TX
80
2
32
32:17
10:23
Suzanne Burt
95
Seadrift
TX
82
3
33
32:29
10:27
Austin Horner
38
New Braunfels
TX
84
8
50
32:46
10:33
Peyton Horner
39
Kingsbury
TX
86
3
34
32:51
10:34
Ace Burt
96
Seadrift
TX
85
7
51
32:52
10:35
Alma Machado
135
San Marcos
TX
83
5
35
32:54
10:35
Lindie Kaup
26
New Braunfels
TX
93
6
36
33:19
10:43
Roberto Castelleja
17
Austin
TX
87
1
52
33:20
10:44
Tabitha Barborak
145
Buda
TX
88
8
37
33:28
10:46
Madison Jaster
94
Kyle
TX
91
3
38
33:33
10:48
Margarita Ayala
260
Seguin
TX
89
4
39
33:35
10:49
Markus Barb
212
New Braunfels
TX
90
8
53
33:36
10:49
Jennifer Lehman
13
Kyle
TX
92
6
40
33:41
10:50
Mary Cochran
31
College Station
TX
94
4
41
33:58
10:56
Fernando Lopez
264
New Braunfels
TX
96
3
54
34:04
10:58
Amanda Reichle
137
Bulverde
TX
95
5
42
34:27
11:05
Jessie Jones
192
New Braunfels
TX
97
9
43
34:41
11:10
Trey Cassreino
202
New Braunfels
TX
98
5
55
34:49
11:12
Kelly Marchione
27
New Braunfels
TX
102
7
44
35:04
11:17
Karson Scharold
221
New Braunfels
TX
100
8
45
35:06
11:18
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems