Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Skull Run 5k
Saturday, October 31, 2020
8:00 am CDT
Rockin R River Rides - Gruene
1405 Gruene Road
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Volunteer
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Tasks
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, October 31, 2020
Division
5K Run/Walk
5K Competitive Walk
5k Run/Walk Virtual
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-99 Male
91 Finishers - 42 Male / 49 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Nathaniel Aguilar
18:41.263
6:01
John Quisenberry
19:29.928
6:16
Christopher Silva
19:47.855
6:22
Layton Hemann
20:08.492
6:29
Tommy Gonzalez
21:12.988
6:49
F
E
M
A
L
E
Kristin Housley
22:04.079
7:06
Elisa Llamas
23:37.284
7:36
Sandy Szafran
25:58.036
8:21
Pamela Lindsey
26:22.902
8:29
Maria Rodriguez
26:50.867
8:38
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Olga Ali
41
San Antonio
TX
91
3
50
58:42.919
18:54
Lindsey Baker
43
San Antonio
TX
90
8
49
57:55.923
18:38
Karen Sparks
40
San Antonio
TX
89
3
48
57:48.962
18:36
Belinda Pizana
7
Kyle
TX
88
4
47
55:04.420
17:43
Lisa Reimann
11
Seguin
TX
87
6
46
55:01.405
17:42
Elisa Kacir
79
Canyon Lake
TX
86
2
45
54:43.694
17:37
Linda Frederick
14
New Braunfels
TX
85
3
44
53:22.442
17:11
William King
9
New Braunfels
TX
84
2
41
50:07.698
16:08
Amy King
8
New Braunfels
TX
83
3
43
50:07.626
16:08
Natasha Greer
96
New Braunfels
TX
82
13
42
48:52.660
15:44
Nancy Brecher
105
Kyle
TX
81
2
41
48:41.021
15:40
Patricia Vargas
25
New Braunfels
TX
80
1
40
45:29.667
14:38
Rick Rue
4
San Antonio
TX
79
3
40
45:19.088
14:35
Ian Rue
5
San Antonio
TX
78
11
39
45:19.040
14:35
Leeann Garcia
34
New Braunfels
TX
77
5
39
45:03.108
14:30
Sharon Yates
44
Liberty Hill
TX
76
2
38
42:19.047
13:37
Sandra Stief
76
Spring Branch
TX
75
2
37
42:18.361
13:37
Amanda Aguilar
51
New Braunfels
TX
74
7
36
42:09.034
13:34
Josh Boothe
54
Canyon Lake
TX
73
4
38
42:01.877
13:31
Maximus Boothe
55
Canyon Lake
TX
72
10
37
42:01.177
13:31
Keegan Gossett
52
Cibolo
TX
71
4
35
41:17.324
13:17
Alvin Clemmons
53
Cibolo
TX
70
3
36
41:16.301
13:17
Joel Esmele
13
New Braunfels
TX
69
9
35
41:04.375
13:13
Jan Cartwright
62
New Braunfels
TX
68
1
34
40:59.152
13:11
Kathryn Olson
92
San Marcos
TX
67
1
33
39:39.346
12:46
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems