Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
New Braunfels Marathon & Half, 10K-5K
Saturday, November 14, 2020
6:30 am CDT
Stars and Stripes Drive-In Theatre
1178 Kroesche Ln
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Volunteer
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Tasks
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Click Here
to view your photos.
Saturday, November 14, 2020
Division
5K
10K
Marathon (Qualifier)
Half Marathon
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
89 Finishers - 35 Male / 54 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Diego Valdes Cavazos
21:37.393
6:57
Bob Fischer
22:20.489
7:11
Barry Lucas
22:39.436
7:17
Cooper Warrick
22:49.316
7:21
Kyle Clark
22:49.990
7:21
F
E
M
A
L
E
Haley Pierson
20:08.931
6:29
Kristin Johnson
20:17.475
6:32
Sascha Polonski
20:39.202
6:39
Karah Diaz
23:51.320
7:41
Falon Cochran
24:01.870
7:44
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Agatha Agbanobi
309
Austin
TX
51
10
30
33:29.630
10:47
Rachel Fritz
101
Austin
TX
47
9
28
32:42.735
10:32
Cameron Zima
261
Austin
TX
46
2
19
32:42.659
10:32
Sascha Polonski
248
Austin
TX
3
1
3
20:39.202
6:39
Barry Lucas
54
Austin Tx
TX
6
M1
3
22:39.436
7:17
Eric Torfin
172
Bay City
TX
85
3
33
57:37.260
18:33
Jacey Philyaw
170
Bay City
TX
70
4
43
40:18.930
12:58
Katherine Torfin
171
Bay City
TX
66
3
39
38:10.547
12:17
John Martinez
325
Brownsville
TX
9
3
6
23:02.318
7:25
Michael Hunter
1
Buda
TX
30
4
16
29:37.016
9:32
Heather Betts
140
Cibolo
TX
45
4
27
32:36.779
10:30
Patrick Suermann
283
College Station
TX
22
1
13
27:41.692
8:55
Aimee Williams
312
Converse
TX
55
11
32
33:58.077
10:56
Julie Foss
129
Corpus Christi
TX
68
12
41
39:44.499
12:47
Carolina Sanchez
145
Corpus Christi
TX
61
11
36
35:31.968
11:26
Kristyn Juarez
314
Garden Ridge
TX
16
2
8
25:32.002
8:13
Gabriella Nagle
244
Goliad
TX
33
3
17
30:04.344
9:41
Deanna Sandelovic
167
Hallettsville
TX
41
2
24
32:04.176
10:19
Brittany Clark
148
Katy
TX
29
3
14
29:24.684
9:28
Kyle Clark
149
Katy
TX
8
2
5
22:49.990
7:21
Magda Cortez
206
Keller
TX
59
7
34
34:55.675
11:14
Oliver Sellers
254
Kyle
TX
23
5
14
28:14.153
9:05
Joshua Giffin
123
La Porte
TX
63
8
27
36:42.712
11:49
Robert Lyon
279
Live Oak
TX
84
4
32
51:31.549
16:35
Brenda Lyon
296
Live Oak
TX
83
11
52
51:30.179
16:35
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems