Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Gruene 10K/5K
Saturday, September 12, 2020
8:00 am CDT
Gruene Hall
1281 Gruene Rd
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Sponsors
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, September 12, 2020
Division
10K Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk
Virtual 5K
Virtual 10K
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-10 Female
11-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-74 Female
75-79 Female
80-99 Female
1-10 Male
11-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-74 Male
75-79 Male
80-99 Male
131 Finishers - 63 Male / 68 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Todd Heinz
37:10
5:59
Nick Blomstedt
37:40
6:04
Ernesto Rosales
37:51
6:05
Joel Stevens
37:58
6:07
Brad Landry
40:44
6:33
F
E
M
A
L
E
Sarah Watson
39:09
6:18
Michelle Blomstedt
45:22
7:18
Stephanie Boulette
45:44
7:22
Katherine Nicklebur
50:14
8:05
Carissa Gonzalez-Prescott
52:06
8:23
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Dawn Maples
62
Universal City
TX
131
7
68
2:02:19
19:41
Kimberly Farrington
61
Converse
TX
130
6
67
2:02:18
19:41
Kimberly Kaeo
59
Selma
TX
129
10
66
2:02:18
19:41
Jo Sawyer
57
San Antonio
TX
128
2
65
1:49:45
17:40
Michele Hammers
54
Richmond
TX
127
5
64
1:49:08
17:34
Ken Johnson
2
Huntsville
TX
126
2
63
1:44:02
16:45
Tess Lebouff
60
Schertz
TX
125
9
63
1:43:58
16:44
Rachel Blount
8
La Vernia
TX
124
9
62
1:37:12
15:39
Andrew Mendoza
86
San Antonio
TX
123
9
62
1:30:16
14:32
Leah Haymond
123
San Antonio
TX
122
8
61
1:29:35
14:25
Casey Haymond
122
San Antonio
TX
121
7
60
1:29:35
14:25
Kalee Case
129
Bowie
TX
120
3
59
1:28:36
14:16
Amy Diepenbrock
56
San Antonio
TX
119
11
58
1:27:56
14:09
Shawn Schubach
106
San Antonio
TX
118
8
61
1:27:04
14:01
Jonathan Judge
76
San Marcos
TX
117
8
60
1:26:42
13:57
Bruce Radley
110
San Antonio
TX
116
8
59
1:25:55
13:50
Kara Ellingrod
109
San Antonio
TX
115
8
57
1:25:43
13:48
Richard Torres
33
Helotes
TX
114
7
58
1:25:11
13:43
Allie Baker
58
Raleigh
NC
113
7
56
1:24:30
13:36
Krystle Ener
145
Adkins
TX
112
7
55
1:24:19
13:34
Shana Nissen
117
New Braunfels
TX
111
10
54
1:21:57
13:11
Juan Aguilar
126
Marion
TX
110
6
57
1:21:55
13:11
Megan Loftsgaarden
92
San Antonio
TX
109
6
53
1:21:55
13:11
Holly Lauret
87
San Antonio
TX
108
10
52
1:21:55
13:11
Heather Oliva
19
San Antonio
TX
107
6
51
1:21:38
13:08
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems