Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Wurst 5 Mile Run
Saturday, November 02, 2019
8:00 am CDT
Landa Park - Dance Slab
32 Gazebo Circle
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, November 02, 2019
Division
5 Mile
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-10 Female
11-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-74 Female
75-79 Female
80-84 Female
85-99 Female
Age Unknown Female
1-10 Male
11-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-74 Male
75-79 Male
80-84 Male
85-99 Male
Age Unknown Male
725 Finishers - 304 Male / 421 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Richard Powell
25:30
5:06
Jacob Buhler
26:52
5:22
Rick Carrillo
27:39
5:32
Alejandro Hernandez
27:58
5:36
Michael Cortez
28:20
5:40
F
E
M
A
L
E
Emme Odonnell
31:51
6:22
Leah Evans
34:02
6:48
Christine Sprehe
34:16
6:51
Anna Mari Ricondo
35:32
7:06
Michelle Blomstedt
35:38
7:08
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
…
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Tammy Ullman
175
New Braunfels
TX
436
22
216
59:11
11:50
Destin Smith
178
Austin
TX
126
14
89
42:22
8:28
Leslie Smith
179
Austin
TX
298
27
126
50:37
10:07
Katelyn Kohn
180
Selma
TX
301
7
128
50:51
10:10
Daniel Kohn
181
Selma
TX
531
14
252
1:07:43
13:33
Nicholas Bomba
182
San Antonio
TX
725
29
305
1:43:25
20:41
Marianne Huckaba
183
San Antonio
TX
723
63
420
1:43:24
20:41
Ryan Huckaba
184
San Antonio
TX
724
36
304
1:43:25
20:41
Gabe Mize
185
Austin
TX
319
22
184
51:32
10:18
Jeanie Mize
186
Austin
TX
358
21
161
54:10
10:50
Stephanie Luna
187
Seguin
TX
640
47
361
1:20:40
16:08
Michael Gonzales
188
Corpus Christi
TX
503
27
244
1:04:52
12:58
Breyana Gonzales
189
Seguin
TX
413
5
199
57:50
11:34
Val Luna III
190
Seguin
TX
464
26
231
1:01:34
12:19
L'Erin Krawiec
191
New Braunfels
TX
402
37
192
57:21
11:28
Dusty Langwell
192
Mc Queeney
TX
16
3
16
31:13
6:15
Mollie Langwell
193
Mc Queeney
TX
146
10
43
43:06
8:37
Aiden Farr
194
Universal City
TX
478
4
235
1:02:49
12:34
Micki Clark
196
New Braunfels
TX
28
2
27
33:59
6:48
Krystol Clark
197
New Braunfels
TX
386
24
181
56:15
11:15
Jennifer Lyons
200
Bastrop
TX
649
57
368
1:21:48
16:22
Robie Nagai
201
San Marcos
TX
544
3
288
1:09:06
13:49
John Perkins
203
Cedar Creek
TX
232
1
143
47:16
9:27
Cindy Kelly
204
New Braunfels
TX
571
15
309
1:12:23
14:29
Kevin Kelly
205
New Braunfels
TX
570
13
262
1:12:20
14:28
« first
‹ previous
…
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems