Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Wurst 5 Mile Run
Saturday, November 02, 2019
8:00 am CDT
Landa Park - Dance Slab
32 Gazebo Circle
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, November 02, 2019
Division
5 Mile
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-10 Female
11-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-74 Female
75-79 Female
80-84 Female
85-99 Female
Age Unknown Female
1-10 Male
11-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-74 Male
75-79 Male
80-84 Male
85-99 Male
Age Unknown Male
725 Finishers - 304 Male / 421 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Richard Powell
25:30
5:06
Jacob Buhler
26:52
5:22
Rick Carrillo
27:39
5:32
Alejandro Hernandez
27:58
5:36
Michael Cortez
28:20
5:40
F
E
M
A
L
E
Emme Odonnell
31:51
6:22
Leah Evans
34:02
6:48
Christine Sprehe
34:16
6:51
Anna Mari Ricondo
35:32
7:06
Michelle Blomstedt
35:38
7:08
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
…
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Stephanie Chamberlain
20
Spring Branch
TX
519
28
272
1:06:05
13:13
Tracie Hammond
571
Spring Branch
TX
639
38
360
1:20:40
16:08
Chandra Kelley
741
Spring Branch
TX
644
39
364
1:21:00
16:12
John Daniel
306
Spring Branch
TX
713
16
302
1:38:01
19:36
Kathryn Ciomperlik
466
St Hedwig
TX
521
2
273
1:06:16
13:15
Kelly Williams
38
Sugar Land
TX
457
34
229
1:01:16
12:15
Andrea Rhodes
55
Sugar Land
TX
459
44
231
1:01:18
12:16
Brent Lowe
41
Tomball
TX
429
23
219
59:02
11:48
Trey Tschoepe
516
Trophy Club
TX
147
7
104
43:08
8:38
Eric Salinas
612
Universal City
TX
30
5
28
34:10
6:50
Paul Braden
471
Universal City
TX
37
6
34
34:47
6:57
Michael Peralta
686
Universal City
TX
312
28
180
51:11
10:14
Nancy Vaughan
127
Universal City
TX
468
6
237
1:02:00
12:24
Aiden Farr
194
Universal City
TX
478
4
235
1:02:49
12:34
Mary Daniel
305
Us
TX
692
4
397
1:33:49
18:46
Sarah King
742
Ventura
CA
307
19
130
51:00
10:12
Robert Ross II
766
Webster
TX
320
18
185
51:34
10:19
Kara Ross
765
Webster
TX
332
24
142
52:33
10:31
Shandee Lynn
862
White Oak
TX
180
13
66
45:01
9:00
Keith Pannell
402
White Oak
TX
258
12
154
48:31
9:42
Donna Pannell
403
White Oak
TX
702
26
406
1:36:48
19:22
Keith Skinner
239
Woodbridge
VA
235
11
144
47:20
9:28
Lana Skinner
238
Woodbridge
VA
245
6
99
47:42
9:32
Heinrich "jay" Steffenwolff
523
Wylie
TX
575
23
265
1:12:53
14:35
Toivo Mans
407
Yorktown
VA
641
12
280
1:20:45
16:09
« first
‹ previous
…
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems