Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Stars and Stripes Half Marathon and 5K/10K
Saturday, July 20, 2019
6:30 am CDT
Stars and Stripes Drive-In Theatre
1178 Kroesche Ln
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Division
Half Marathon
10K
5K
5K Competitive Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
220 Finishers - 115 Male / 105 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Mason Garner
1:21:42
6:14
Andy Hooks
1:24:42
6:28
Rodney Merimon
1:24:55
6:29
Lorenzo Moreno
1:27:58
6:43
Brandon Kirchner
1:28:30
6:45
F
E
M
A
L
E
Elena Oslund
1:30:12
6:53
Gabby Wennerstrom
1:41:27
7:44
Angela Repasi
1:45:29
8:03
Sharlie Brooks
1:45:52
8:05
Private Profile
1:46:24
8:07
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Terrence Jackson
95
Anchorage
AK
83
13
63
2:07:52
9:45
Nikki Iedema
94
Avondale
AZ
170
7
72
2:41:22
12:19
Allan Iedema
93
Avondale
AZ
95
5
71
2:11:14
10:01
Luis Jimenez
97
Commerce
CA
110
6
77
2:16:12
10:23
Brandon Winters
208
Circleville
KS
105
12
75
2:14:19
10:15
Glenn Ruiz
163
Lacombe
LA
218
4
115
4:33:47
20:53
Rodney Florek
220
Metairie
LA
212
6
112
3:26:40
15:46
Anthony Valentini
196
Canton
MI
75
3
58
2:04:22
9:29
Jenniet Galvan
62
Doniphan
MO
161
6
66
2:35:41
11:53
Alex Corder
35
Corinth
MS
104
5
30
2:14:16
10:15
Kyle Zeh
217
Blowing Rock
NC
43
7
34
1:52:47
8:36
Cynthia Yu
232
Dayton
OH
219
11
104
4:33:49
20:53
Will Cramer
250
Nazareth
PA
136
3
87
2:24:02
10:59
Bernard Mooney
126
Houston
TX
13
2
12
1:34:06
7:11
Marc Hamel
79
Austin
TX
12
M1
11
1:33:13
7:07
Tj Neer
237
San Antonio
TX
11
4
10
1:32:38
7:04
Luke Renfro
153
San Antonio
TX
10
3
9
1:32:37
7:04
Cody Holden
87
Austin
TX
9
4
8
1:31:53
7:01
Daniel O'Dwyer
139
Austin
TX
8
2
7
1:31:41
7:00
Aaron De La Cruz
41
Helotes
TX
7
3
6
1:30:49
6:56
Elena Oslund
242
San Antonio
TX
6
O1
1
1:30:12
6:53
Brandon Kirchner
214
Austin
TX
5
2
5
1:28:30
6:45
Lorenzo Moreno
130
Cameron
TX
4
1
4
1:27:58
6:43
Rodney Merimon
224
Pinehurst
TX
3
1
3
1:24:55
6:29
Andy Hooks
89
Shallowater
TX
2
1
2
1:24:42
6:28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems