Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Oh My Guad! 5K Beer Run
Saturday, October 05, 2019
9:00 am CDT
Guadalupe Brew Co
1586 Wald Road
New Braunfels , Texas 78132
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Sponsors
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, October 05, 2019
Division
5K Beer Run
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-99 Female
1-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-99 Male
141 Finishers - 64 Male / 77 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
John Quisenberry
20:10
6:29
Neil Munson
20:41
6:39
Wesley Hilliard
20:56
6:44
Matthew Wardell
22:00
7:05
Joe Corona
22:18
7:11
F
E
M
A
L
E
Chelsea Bourque
24:20
7:50
Mindy Nelson
24:55
8:01
Ester De Jesus Rivera
24:56
8:02
Michelle Juarez
25:21
8:10
Lyndsey Mullins
25:34
8:14
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Robert Dasher
63
Seguin
TX
26
5
21
25:37
8:15
Kelsey Wright
64
Bastrop
TX
25
4
20
25:37
8:15
Susan S Fogarty
201
Sugar Land
TX
28
1
6
25:43
8:17
John Mullins
75
New Braunfels
TX
29
6
23
26:08
8:25
Jan Broyles
147
Canyon Lake
TX
30
2
7
26:19
8:28
Brett Moore
85
New Braunfels
TX
31
7
24
26:39
8:35
Drew Lyons
151
New Braunfels
TX
32
5
25
27:21
8:48
Kyle Neumayer
148
San Antonio
TX
33
6
26
27:22
8:49
Katie Neumayer
149
San Antonio
TX
34
2
8
27:30
8:51
Tori Crook
41
Abilene
TX
35
3
9
28:08
9:03
Tyler Williams
115
San Marcos
TX
36
5
27
28:24
9:08
Randy Ybarra
210
New Braunfels
TX
38
7
29
28:45
9:15
Seth Schley
33
New Braunfels
TX
37
6
28
28:43
9:15
Joseph Coughlin
215
New Braunfels
TX
39
8
30
29:14
9:25
Katie Wilson
59
Windcrest
TX
41
3
10
29:26
9:28
Mark Phillips
129
San Antonio
TX
40
3
31
29:25
9:28
Bart Fruechte
17
Austin
TX
42
9
32
29:45
9:35
Joe Vaquera
117
San Antonio
TX
43
8
33
29:50
9:36
Jean Fontenot
98
Schertz
TX
44
6
34
29:54
9:37
Marissa Gray
40
League City
TX
45
4
11
30:07
9:42
Sandra Ellison
3
San Marcos
TX
46
3
12
30:10
9:43
Chace Doyal
87
New Braunfels
TX
47
10
35
30:25
9:47
Sandee Miller
61
San Marcos
TX
48
4
13
30:46
9:54
Christopher Limmer
78
Buda
TX
49
9
36
30:50
9:55
Christine Bazur
26
Austin
TX
50
5
14
30:56
9:57
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems