Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
NBU Kinderschuhe 5K
Saturday, March 02, 2019
8:30 am CDT
Gruene Hall
1281 Gruene Rd
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, March 02, 2019
Division
Run/Walk
Wheelchair
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
Female 10 and under
Female 11-14
Female 15-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-64
Female 65-69
Female 70-74
Female 75-79
Female 80 and over
Female - Age Unknown
Male 10 and under
Male 11-14
Male 15-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-59
Male 60-64
Male 65-69
Male 70-74
Male 75-79
Male 80 and over
Male - Age Unknown
372 Finishers - 131 Male / 241 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Benjamin Steavenson
18:28
5:57
Oliver Haugland
18:28
5:57
Grant Morris
19:15
6:12
Jonathan Torres
19:24
6:15
Dj Alsobrooks
19:24
6:15
F
E
M
A
L
E
Lindsey Quebedeaux
20:03
6:27
Abigail Rust
23:39
7:37
Rachel Coker
23:46
7:39
Samantha Harger
24:03
7:44
Kelly Rust
24:17
7:49
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Kelly Rust
287
New Braunfels
TX
27
M1
5
24:17
7:49
Shelby Murphy
227
San Antonio
TX
28
1
6
24:23
7:51
Adam Carter
42
Adkins
TX
26
4
22
24:23
7:51
Tye Hardin
119
Austin
TX
35
2
23
24:27
7:52
Jane Adams
3
New Braunfels
TX
30
1
7
24:27
7:52
Daniel White
369
New Braunfels
TX
29
5
24
24:29
7:53
Cassandra Ruiz
432
San Antonio
TX
31
1
8
24:35
7:55
Ted Dasso
412
New Braunfels
TX
34
1
25
24:38
7:56
Larry Armstrong
12
New Braunfels
TX
32
2
26
24:46
7:58
Christie Lammers
424
New Braunfels
TX
37
1
9
24:46
7:58
Jessica Byrne
32
New Braunfels
TX
33
2
10
24:50
8:00
Rj Pappas
250
New Braunfels
TX
36
1
27
25:05
8:04
Jessica Green
103
Seguin
TX
38
3
11
25:06
8:05
Tomas Rojas
396
New Braunfels
TX
43
3
28
25:19
8:09
Kiana Labuhn
173
Houston
TX
39
4
12
25:27
8:11
Coby Gee
99
Austin
TX
49
3
29
25:27
8:11
Matthew Eversman
87
Houston
TX
40
2
30
25:28
8:12
Blair Gee
98
Austin
TX
51
5
13
25:31
8:13
Heidi Schriewer
397
San Marcos
TX
42
2
14
25:31
8:13
Jessica Morris
223
New Braunfels
TX
41
6
15
25:38
8:15
Mark House
420
New Braunfels
TX
88
4
31
25:39
8:15
Matthew Jessen
136
New Braunfels
TX
46
4
32
25:57
8:21
Mardi Garcia
97
New Braunfels
TX
44
2
16
26:00
8:22
Vicki Ralph
270
New Braunfels
TX
45
2
17
26:13
8:26
Daniel Ramirez
271
San Marcos
TX
47
2
33
26:21
8:29
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems