Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Gruene 10K/5K
Saturday, September 14, 2019
8:00 am CDT
Gruene Hall
1281 Gruene Rd
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Volunteer
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Tasks
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Click Here
to see photos of the event.
Saturday, September 14, 2019
Division
10K Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-10 Female
11-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-74 Female
75-79 Female
80-99 Female
Age Unknown Female
1-10 Male
11-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-74 Male
75-79 Male
80-99 Male
Age Unknown Male
246 Finishers - 97 Male / 149 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Rick Carrillo
36:29
5:52
Jj Garza
37:52
6:06
Brad Landry
38:57
6:16
Mike Karas
39:02
6:17
Nick Blomsstedt
43:09
6:57
F
E
M
A
L
E
Allie Klimkiewicz
38:51
6:15
Elena Oslund
40:16
6:29
Cynthia Quiroga
41:03
6:36
Dawn Stadnyk
47:02
7:34
Marie Ricondo
47:14
7:36
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Carolyn Gump
282
215
20
124
1:24:22
13:35
Bryon Cranford
274
129
8
61
1:06:53
10:46
Megan Lowder
286
121
9
63
1:05:53
10:36
Nick Blomsstedt
275
8
M1
5
43:09
6:57
Mike Karas
283
5
1
4
39:02
6:17
Allie Klimkiewicz
115
3
O1
1
38:51
6:15
Melissa Rothwell
163
Overland Park
KS
113
18
56
1:04:36
10:24
Ryan Graybill
214
New York
NY
106
16
50
1:03:53
10:17
Becky Miller
222
Oklahoma City
OK
160
7
88
1:10:24
11:20
Darlene Clement
146
Goose Creek
SC
147
10
77
1:08:49
11:04
Paula Neeley
145
Goose Creek
SC
145
14
76
1:08:49
11:04
Jessica Chapman
262
San Marcos
TX
246
18
149
2:07:21
20:30
Kimberly Kaeo
240
Selma
TX
245
10
148
1:54:47
18:28
Kimberly Farrington
181
Converse
TX
244
16
147
1:54:47
18:28
Carmen Long
199
Round Rock
TX
243
1
146
1:46:54
17:12
Betty Harris
203
Round Rock
TX
242
5
145
1:46:54
17:12
Jo Sawyer
85
San Antonio
TX
241
4
144
1:46:21
17:07
Michele Hammers
75
Richmond
TX
240
15
143
1:45:12
16:56
Tamara Adamson
198
San Antonio
TX
239
6
142
1:43:02
16:35
Mark Jemelka
6
Yoakum
TX
238
11
97
1:38:43
15:53
Ken Johnson
3
Huntsville
TX
237
4
96
1:37:23
15:40
Maddyn Werth
265
New Braunfels
TX
236
1
141
1:36:06
15:28
Stephanie Werth
264
New Braunfels
TX
235
17
140
1:36:05
15:28
Juan Aguilar
65
Marion
TX
234
14
95
1:36:03
15:27
Marcus Solis
133
New Braunfels
TX
233
9
94
1:33:50
15:06
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems