Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Game Day 5k/ kids K & Tailgate Party
Sunday, February 03, 2019
8:30 am CDT
Rockin R River Rides - Gruene
1405 Gruene Road
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Division
5k Run/walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
137 Finishers - 54 Male / 83 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Nick Blomstedt
17:21
5:35
Jess Chadick
18:59
6:07
Layton Hemann
19:20
6:13
Nathaniel Aguilar
20:00
6:26
Paul Schaefer
20:26
6:35
F
E
M
A
L
E
Marisa Gossweiler
19:34
6:18
Michelle Blomstedt
20:08
6:29
Private Profile
21:13
6:50
Sam Harger
22:00
7:05
Brittany Antonietti
23:23
7:32
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Debbie Trammell
99
Seguin
TX
71
4
37
31:13
10:03
Toni Trouart
100
Spring Branch
TX
112
7
66
44:48
14:25
Soila Tschoepe
101
Marion
TX
74
7
39
31:33
10:09
Nacho Vargas
102
New Braunfels
TX
104
8
46
41:44
13:26
Vera Voight
103
Schertz
TX
102
6
57
41:24
13:20
Karyn Williams
104
New Braunfels
TX
132
6
79
50:39
16:18
Mark Williams
105
New Brunfels
TX
131
3
53
50:36
16:17
Jim Wilson
106
Canyon Lake
TX
119
2
47
45:43
14:43
Lorene Wilson
107
Canyon Lake
TX
49
1
20
27:50
8:58
Mike Wooten
124
Spring Branch
TX
27
4
18
24:46
7:58
Ashley Wyatt
125
New Braunfels
TX
76
8
41
31:55
10:16
Larry Yoder
108
Waipahu
HI
18
2
13
22:53
7:22
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems