Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Game Day 5k/ kids K & Tailgate Party
Sunday, February 03, 2019
8:30 am CDT
Rockin R River Rides - Gruene
1405 Gruene Road
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Division
5k Run/walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
137 Finishers - 54 Male / 83 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Nick Blomstedt
17:21
5:35
Jess Chadick
18:59
6:07
Layton Hemann
19:20
6:13
Nathaniel Aguilar
20:00
6:26
Paul Schaefer
20:26
6:35
F
E
M
A
L
E
Marisa Gossweiler
19:34
6:18
Michelle Blomstedt
20:08
6:29
Private Profile
21:13
6:50
Sam Harger
22:00
7:05
Brittany Antonietti
23:23
7:32
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Juan Aguilar
1
Marion
TX
48
4
29
27:47
8:57
Nathaniel Aguilar
2
New Braunfels
TX
5
2
4
20:00
6:26
Denise Albrecht
119
New Braunfels
TX
116
4
70
45:24
14:37
Albert Anderson
3
New Braunfels
TX
86
7
39
35:14
11:20
Mckenna Anderson
4
New Braunfels
TX
85
3
47
35:13
11:20
Brittany Antonietti
136
New Braunfels
TX
21
1
6
23:23
7:32
Natalie Arthur
5
San Marcos
TX
75
7
40
31:36
10:10
Lisa Bagwell
6
New Braunfels
TX
117
5
71
45:24
14:37
Bernadette Beck
7
San Antonio
TX
43
2
18
26:55
8:40
Jimmy Benefield
8
Spring Branch
TX
93
6
42
37:58
12:13
Brian Billeaudeaux
9
New Braunfels
TX
44
3
26
27:04
8:43
Margaret Billeaudeaux
10
New Braunfels
TX
31
2
11
25:34
8:14
Sylvia Bitterly
109
Converse
TX
92
4
51
37:28
12:04
Leanne Blackburn
11
New Braunfels
TX
121
8
73
45:52
14:46
Michelle Blomstedt
141
New Braunfels
TX
6
1
2
20:08
6:29
Nick Blomstedt
140
New Braunfels
TX
1
O1
1
17:21
5:35
Michelle Blume
12
Bastrop
TX
51
4
22
28:06
9:03
Adolfo Borjas
126
Dilley
TX
81
6
38
34:08
10:59
Kayla Cervenka
15
New Braunfels
TX
36
3
12
26:25
8:30
Jess Chadick
127
New Braunfels
TX
2
1
2
18:59
6:07
Adam Chitta
16
San Antonio
TX
30
3
20
25:15
8:08
Wendy Collins
17
New Braunfels
TX
64
2
33
29:59
9:39
Julia Cooper
111
New Braunfels
TX
111
6
65
44:47
14:25
Kelly Cooper
110
New Braunfels
TX
57
2
27
29:30
9:30
Clara Cordova
128
San Antonio
TX
107
7
61
42:49
13:47
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems