Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
2019 Comal Cops for Kids Gruene Turkey Trot
Thursday, November 28, 2019
8:30 am CDT
Gruene Hall
1281 Gruene Rd
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Thursday, November 28, 2019
Division
5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-9 Female
10-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-74 Female
75-79 Female
80-99 Female
Age Unknown Female
1-9 Male
10-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-74 Male
75-79 Male
80-99 Male
Age Unknown Male
1696 Finishers - 771 Male / 925 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Gabriel Hernandez
16:12
5:13
Johnny Castanain
16:21
5:16
Noal Hamilton
16:29
5:18
Andy Hamilton
17:08
5:31
Marshall Nolen
17:16
5:33
F
E
M
A
L
E
Alexandra Walker
18:54
6:05
Faith Dasso
19:46
6:22
Trisha Stavinoha
20:30
6:36
Claire Dasso
20:42
6:40
Michelle Blomstedt
20:53
6:43
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Hayley Adams
2
New Braunfels
TX
1275
81
661
47:33
15:18
Matthew Adams
4
New Braunfels
TX
1273
56
614
47:32
15:18
Amanda Aguilar
5
New Braunfels
TX
1145
62
576
43:08
13:53
Juan Aguilar
6
Marion
TX
477
38
295
29:53
9:37
Nathaniel Aguilar
7
New Braunfels
TX
98
22
78
23:03
7:25
Cody Anderson
8
New Braunfels
TX
250
11
180
26:15
8:27
Joann Anderson
9
New Braunfels
TX
1015
33
493
39:09
12:36
Kathleen Anderson
10
Universal City
TX
1274
7
660
47:33
15:18
Raegan Anderson
11
New Braunfels
TX
564
24
222
31:12
10:03
Allison Ansley
12
Canyon Lake
TX
617
29
250
32:03
10:19
Stephanie Armendariz
13
New Braunfels
TX
859
27
398
35:53
11:33
Evelyn Barnett
18
Garden Ridge
TX
1168
19
590
44:05
14:11
Marcy Barnett
19
Garden Ridge
TX
1170
77
592
44:05
14:11
Winston Barnett
20
San Antonio
TX
407
21
258
28:45
9:15
Corey Bartkowiak
21
New Braunfels
TX
1639
66
749
1:01:05
19:40
Robert Rankins
22
Mckinney
TX
1296
42
618
48:24
15:35
Ashlyn Batot
23
New Braunfels
TX
553
24
215
30:56
9:57
Allison Batson
24
Cedar Creek
TX
1248
80
645
46:35
15:00
Robert Batson
25
Cedar Creek
TX
210
13
153
25:30
8:12
Kevin Beavers
27
New Braunfels
TX
1351
49
642
50:32
16:16
Glen Bernheimer
28
Cibolo
TX
1239
44
602
46:19
14:54
Daemon Betts
30
Universal City
TX
142
28
109
24:09
7:46
Stephen Betts
31
Universal City
TX
447
34
282
29:24
9:28
Tabitha Betts
32
Universal City
TX
668
33
279
32:45
10:32
Toby Bialzik
33
Radcliff
KY
104
3
82
23:13
7:28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems