Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
CASA Movie Hero Run
Saturday, June 08, 2019
8:00 am CDT
Stars and Stripes Drive-In Theatre
1178 Kroesche Ln
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, June 08, 2019
Division
5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
87 Finishers - 24 Male / 63 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Dj Alsobrooks
19:14
6:11
Chad Bennett
19:42
6:20
Chet Kennedy
20:57
6:45
Nathaniel Aguilar
22:57
7:23
Todd Hunter
23:08
7:27
F
E
M
A
L
E
Jackie Riemenschneider-Mc
23:25
7:32
Kelcey Harvell
23:38
7:36
Sarah Fite
23:59
7:43
Michel Haigh
25:31
8:13
Alisha Hunter
27:32
8:52
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Rick Martinez
295
Humble
TX
19
6
12
28:16
9:06
Eric Mays
296
New Braunfels
TX
11
3
8
24:05
7:45
Sammy McCrary
297
New Braunfels
TX
12
4
9
24:35
7:55
Thomas Jay Medrano
336
San Marcos
TX
59
1
19
39:02
12:34
Norma Medrano
335
San Marcos
TX
48
8
31
35:24
11:24
Christy Milewski
337
San Antonio
TX
86
9
63
54:37
17:35
Matthew Milewski
338
San Antonio
TX
85
1
23
54:36
17:34
Anna Moreno
298
Seguin
TX
83
18
61
53:41
17:17
Maggie Morton
299
Seguin
TX
55
1
37
37:11
11:58
Deborah Olson
300
San Marcos
TX
77
13
55
48:05
15:29
Kaitlyn Olson
301
San Marcos
TX
58
2
40
38:54
12:31
Kathryn Olson
302
San Marcos
TX
44
7
28
34:06
10:59
Bob Otto
346
Austin
TX
27
1
13
30:01
9:40
Sarah Permenter
304
Spring Branch
TX
46
7
29
35:10
11:19
Kimberly Peterson
305
Spring Branch
TX
75
10
53
45:28
14:38
Anjie Pickett
306
New Braunfels
TX
78
11
56
49:16
15:51
Roland Pickett
308
New Braunfels
TX
64
4
22
40:03
12:53
Hollye Pickett
307
New Braunfels
TX
41
8
25
33:28
10:46
Jackie Riemenschneider-Mc
345
6
O1
1
23:25
7:32
Rodney Robison
310
Argyle
TX
31
2
14
30:43
9:53
Miguel Romero
312
Puyallup
WA
10
1
7
23:59
7:43
Sarah Rubio
348
San Antonio
TX
32
6
18
31:15
10:04
Robert Rubio
347
Newbraunfels
TX
7
1
6
23:33
7:35
Cynthia Sanchez
313
Arlington
TX
24
3
12
29:13
9:24
Elizabeth Schaefer
314
San Antonio
TX
28
2
15
30:03
9:40
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems