Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
6th Annual Run Feed Love 5K Run/Walk
Saturday, February 23, 2019
8:00 am CDT
Gruene United Methodist Church
2629 E Common S
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Division
5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-10 Female
11-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-74 Female
75-79 Female
80-99 Female
1-10 Male
11-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-74 Male
75-79 Male
80-99 Male
280 Finishers - 97 Male / 183 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Nick Blomstedt
18:06
5:50
Neil Munson
20:19
6:32
Roger Kramer
20:25
6:34
Chris Mills
20:30
6:36
Dillen Silvey
20:36
6:38
F
E
M
A
L
E
Sierra Elcock
18:58
6:06
Christine Sprehe
19:32
6:17
Clare Anne Dasso
21:18
6:51
Brooklyn Call
21:21
6:52
Michelle Blomstedt
21:56
7:04
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Shannon Anderson
13
273
18
177
1:04:00
20:36
Heather Trevilion
293
276
20
180
1:04:01
20:36
Stephanie Devault
70
Austin
TX
47
4
19
25:29
8:12
Kimberley Mathers
189
Austin
TX
61
2
25
27:21
8:48
Courtney Scott
261
Austin
TX
257
19
166
58:00
18:40
Patrick Whelan
314
Bardstown
KY
171
1
68
40:42
13:06
Veronica Castro
52
Brownsville
TX
231
10
145
51:31
16:35
Nick Seidel
264
Buda
TX
8
2
6
21:01
6:46
Rico Laijas
152
Bulverde
TX
49
2
30
25:53
8:20
Joseph Payne
219
Canyon Lake
TX
77
3
42
28:46
9:16
Renae Suberg
286
Canyon Lake
TX
92
4
43
29:58
9:39
R. J. Fields Jr.
85
Canyon Lake
TX
107
1
52
30:47
9:54
Michelle Payne
220
Canyon Lake
TX
173
11
105
42:33
13:42
Guy Barrows
26
Cibolo
TX
240
2
87
53:24
17:11
Andi Barrows
25
Cibolo
TX
241
14
154
53:26
17:12
Conan Fox
91
Garden Ridge
TX
84
3
45
29:22
9:27
Aurora Fox
90
Garden Ridge
TX
133
4
72
34:20
11:03
Angie Jones
141
Gilmer
TX
132
5
71
34:20
11:03
Elaine Grove
335
Hackensack
MN
235
4
149
52:30
16:54
Priscilla Herrera
126
Ingleside
TX
275
18
179
1:04:00
20:36
Melissa Rice
240
La Vernia
TX
140
6
77
35:00
11:16
Ronnie Rice
241
La Vernia
TX
181
8
73
42:56
13:49
Don Adams
2
Live Oak
TX
67
1
39
27:55
8:59
Philip Scott
262
Magnolia
TX
258
10
92
58:02
18:41
Soila Tschoepe
297
Marion
TX
105
10
54
30:44
9:54
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems