Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Orange Leaf Half Marathon and 5K/10K
Saturday, July 21, 2018
6:30 am CDT
Orange Leaf - Creekside
160 Creekside Way, Suite 502
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Click Here
for pictures of the race.
Saturday, July 21, 2018
Division
Half Marathon
5K
10K
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
170 Finishers - 94 Male / 76 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Brent Woodle
1:16:38
5:51
James Thompson
1:27:04
6:39
Stephen Goslin
1:29:04
6:48
Mike Espinoza
1:30:03
6:52
Eduardo Perez III
1:30:54
6:56
F
E
M
A
L
E
Lindsay Gabow
1:18:25
5:59
Anita Perez
1:21:25
6:13
Erica Kirkwood
1:28:04
6:43
Jessica Knoll
1:35:44
7:18
Alexandra Walker
1:37:32
7:27
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Joni Moore
126
80
2
25
2:08:11
9:47
Jennifer Tharp
177
74
3
22
2:05:21
9:34
Timothy Ratliff
141
70
7
51
2:03:39
9:26
Keith Robinson
154
64
3
48
2:00:12
9:11
Vincent Gonzales
67
11
2
8
1:34:04
7:11
Frank Allenger
6
10
1
7
1:33:46
7:09
Mike Espinoza
52
7
1
4
1:30:03
6:52
Kelly Bradford
13
165
11
73
3:13:39
14:47
John Fredrickson
60
Canyon Lake
162
2
91
3:07:27
14:19
Hunter Healy
214
147
4
64
2:45:13
12:37
Madison Fenter
53
142
5
62
2:41:05
12:18
Mark Goldman
65
San Antonio
130
9
76
2:32:15
11:37
Geovana Renfroe
147
129
12
54
2:30:06
11:27
Tara Henry
85
128
11
53
2:30:04
11:27
Jeanette Corona
34
113
8
44
2:22:15
10:52
Courtney Herrera
88
109
7
42
2:20:26
10:43
Brent Ward
215
96
4
61
2:15:01
10:18
Daniel Jergins
96
Bella Vista
AR
95
3
60
2:15:01
10:18
Thomas Coleman
32
Greensboro
NC
56
5
41
1:56:35
8:54
Andrew Fleury
207
North Tonawanda
NY
37
9
28
1:49:29
8:21
Jessica Knoll
103
North Fairfield
OH
14
1
4
1:35:44
7:18
Timothy Welkener
193
Enid
OK
85
8
58
2:09:03
9:51
Bryan Wortham
202
Yukon
OK
66
8
50
2:00:41
9:13
Angel Ogbeide
129
Edmond
OK
157
9
69
2:56:53
13:30
Mike Weisz
192
Tulsa
OK
120
1
72
2:26:57
11:13
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems