Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Gruene 10K/5K
Saturday, September 08, 2018
8:00 am CDT
Gruene Hall
1281 Gruene Rd
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Click Here
for pictures of the race.
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Division
10K Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-10 Female
11-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-74 Female
75-79 Female
80-99 Female
Age Unknown Female
1-10 Male
11-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-74 Male
75-79 Male
80-99 Male
Age Unknown Male
265 Finishers - 106 Male / 159 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Mike Lowe
32:26
5:13
Rick Carrillo
36:31
5:53
Mark Garcia
37:23
6:01
James Thompson
41:50
6:44
Nick Blomstedt
42:07
6:47
F
E
M
A
L
E
Lindsay Gabow
37:52
6:06
Heather Oliva
40:12
6:28
Esther Spradling
41:03
6:36
Mikayla Hodges
42:12
6:47
Anneke Thompson
42:32
6:51
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Dan Britt
96
San Antonio
TX
204
12
88
1:17:07
12:25
Sara Brouillard
105
San Antonio
TX
33
3
12
49:43
8:00
Jan Broyles
321
Canyon Lake
TX
85
1
39
59:35
9:35
Douglas Burke
207
San Antonio
TX
96
7
54
1:00:49
9:47
Nivedita Burris
280
Boerne
TX
190
12
104
1:14:52
12:03
Jonathan Butler
185
Converse
TX
19
1
12
45:57
7:24
Sharon Byrne
219
Mesquite
TX
208
1
119
1:17:30
12:28
Luis Cabuena
333
34
2
22
50:52
8:11
Gabriel Calderon
95
New Braunfels
TX
84
5
46
59:32
9:35
Denzel Caldwell
157
Pflugerville
TX
71
2
43
57:49
9:18
Mary Campbell
72
La Coste
TX
108
2
50
1:02:50
10:07
Harold Campbell
71
La Coste
TX
37
3
24
51:01
8:13
Norma Jean Cano
265
New Braunfels
TX
116
2
55
1:03:11
10:10
Anissa Capuchino
283
Austin
TX
45
4
15
53:31
8:37
Max Cardenas
209
Burnet
TX
104
11
57
1:02:08
10:00
Tanya Cardona
59
Blanco
TX
121
9
59
1:03:59
10:18
Armando Cardona
60
Blanco
TX
115
7
61
1:03:10
10:10
Rick Carrillo
231
Castroville
TX
2
M1
2
36:31
5:53
Stacey Carroll
216
New Braunfels
TX
195
17
109
1:15:27
12:09
Elena Casonato-Smith
139
San Antonio
TX
194
16
108
1:15:22
12:08
Jaret Chapman
249
New Braunfels
TX
50
7
34
54:15
8:44
Jennifer Chen
279
San Antonio
TX
78
3
33
59:03
9:30
Adam Coates
284
San Antonio
TX
72
9
44
57:53
9:19
Laura Cortez
32
New Braunfels
TX
137
8
69
1:05:45
10:35
Joshua Cortez
112
San Antonio
TX
52
8
36
54:40
8:48
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems