Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
2018 Comal Cops for Kids Gruene Turkey Trot
Thursday, November 22, 2018
8:30 am CDT
Gruene Hall
1281 Gruene Rd
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Thursday, November 22, 2018
Division
5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-9 Female
10-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-74 Female
75-79 Female
80-99 Female
Age Unknown Female
1-9 Male
10-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-74 Male
75-79 Male
80-99 Male
Age Unknown Male
1786 Finishers - 801 Male / 984 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Mauro Alvizo
16:02
5:10
Johnny Castanon
16:06
5:11
Wade Miller
16:14
5:14
Noah Hamilton
16:30
5:19
Cody Stone
16:30
5:19
F
E
M
A
L
E
Kennady Fontenot
19:19
6:13
Lindsey Quebedeaux
19:34
6:18
Nusha Bladinieres
19:36
6:19
Ashley Merritt
20:16
6:31
Kate Lowrey
20:21
6:33
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
…
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Allyson Buck
152
New Braunfels
TX
201
5
55
24:57
8:02
Ellie Evans
386
San Antonio
TX
202
4
56
24:57
8:02
Amy Shields
809
Pearland
TX
203
5
57
24:57
8:02
Andrew Talbot
1736
San Marcos
TX
204
18
147
24:58
8:02
Ashley Hazelton
404
Sachse
TX
205
5
58
25:04
8:04
Jeff Howle
1877
Abilene
TX
206
8
148
25:06
8:05
Snowy Martinez
1175
New Braunfels
TX
207
12
149
25:06
8:05
Anthony Rodriguez
175
San Antonio
TX
208
4
150
25:07
8:05
Ryan Traeger
886
New Braunfels
TX
209
8
59
25:08
8:05
John Mahoney
64
New Braunfels
TX
210
16
151
25:10
8:06
Andrea Owen
678
New Braunfels
TX
211
6
60
25:14
8:07
Matt Eversman
291
Houston
TX
212
13
152
25:14
8:07
Rileigh Kitchen
503
New Braunfels
TX
213
9
61
25:16
8:08
Faith Ramos
1913
214
10
62
25:17
8:08
Kimberli Andrews
36
Canyon Lake
TX
215
7
63
25:17
8:08
Fabius Andre Bascon
1444
New Braunfels
TX
216
28
153
25:18
8:09
Jesse Lillard
554
New Braunfels
TX
217
15
154
25:18
8:09
Tim Lillick
559
Abilene
TX
218
5
155
25:20
8:09
Alex Avina
1334
Cibolo
TX
219
29
156
25:21
8:10
Andrew Latham
1485
Midland
TX
220
14
157
25:23
8:10
Dezion Hartman
1100
Cibolo
TX
221
7
64
25:23
8:10
Michaela Seitz
1662
Kyle
TX
222
11
65
25:24
8:11
Andy Cottrell
1030
New Braunfels
TX
223
16
158
25:24
8:11
Trenton Chalk
191
Seguin
TX
224
19
159
25:27
8:11
Austin Rios
1655
New Braunfels
TX
225
20
160
25:27
8:11
« first
‹ previous
…
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems