Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
2018 Comal Cops for Kids Gruene Turkey Trot
Thursday, November 22, 2018
8:30 am CDT
Gruene Hall
1281 Gruene Rd
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Thursday, November 22, 2018
Division
5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-9 Female
10-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-74 Female
75-79 Female
80-99 Female
Age Unknown Female
1-9 Male
10-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-74 Male
75-79 Male
80-99 Male
Age Unknown Male
1786 Finishers - 801 Male / 984 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Mauro Alvizo
16:02
5:10
Johnny Castanon
16:06
5:11
Wade Miller
16:14
5:14
Noah Hamilton
16:30
5:19
Cody Stone
16:30
5:19
F
E
M
A
L
E
Kennady Fontenot
19:19
6:13
Lindsey Quebedeaux
19:34
6:18
Nusha Bladinieres
19:36
6:19
Ashley Merritt
20:16
6:31
Kate Lowrey
20:21
6:33
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
David Rider
1911
New Braunfels
TX
51
5
45
20:51
6:43
Jeffrey Keyes
491
New Braunfels
TX
52
4
46
20:58
6:45
Giovanni Dimas
254
New Braunfels
TX
53
16
47
20:59
6:45
Justin Seuferer
1664
New Braunfels
TX
54
17
48
21:02
6:46
Jonathan Gilman
1595
New Braunfels
TX
55
18
49
21:04
6:47
James Gilman
1596
New Braunfels
TX
56
19
50
21:04
6:47
Bert Whitaker
1981
Spring Branch
TX
57
2
51
21:05
6:47
Trent Bischoff
87
New Braunfels
TX
58
6
52
21:08
6:48
Brayden Cooper
1864
59
4
53
21:14
6:50
Unknown Unknown1
1885
60
1
54
21:20
6:52
Adriana Morales
1639
Buda
TX
61
2
7
21:20
6:52
Michelle Blomstedt
103
New Braunfels
TX
62
1
8
21:22
6:53
Thomas Watson
925
San Antonio
TX
63
5
55
21:23
6:53
Sam Nielsen
660
Houston
TX
64
6
56
21:24
6:53
Bert Morales
1640
New Braunfels
TX
65
2
57
21:25
6:54
Gracey Shea
805
Bulverde
TX
66
1
9
21:26
6:54
Jake Keinzel
1992
67
2
58
21:34
6:56
Paul Coggins
198
Fort Collins
CO
68
5
59
21:35
6:57
Ben Bailey
1924
69
6
60
21:38
6:58
Steven Soto
838
New Braunfels
TX
70
7
61
21:38
6:58
Clare Anne Dasso
1452
New Braunfels
TX
71
2
10
21:40
6:58
Brooke Thompson
1303
New Braunfels
TX
72
1
11
21:41
6:59
Michael Riou
745
Devine
TX
73
2
62
21:42
6:59
Bob Distaolo
1821
Schertz
TX
74
3
63
21:42
6:59
Faith Dasso
1453
New Braunfels
TX
75
3
12
21:43
6:59
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems