Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
New Braunfels Half Marathon and 5K/10K
Saturday, November 11, 2017
8:00 am CDT
Stars and Stripes Drive-In Theatre
1178 Kroesche Ln
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Sponsors
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, November 11, 2017
Division
10K
5K
Half Marathon
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
74 Finishers - 30 Male / 44 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Alejandro Hernandez
35:16
5:41
Mackenzie Ramirez
46:40
7:31
Lawrence Waldron
47:27
7:38
Alex Flores
47:47
7:41
Matt Hemberger
49:17
7:56
F
E
M
A
L
E
Tanya Clark
43:42
7:02
Yvette Tagle
48:00
7:43
Angela Glorfield
52:14
8:24
Miriam Kidd
52:36
8:28
Julia Karlstad
53:12
8:34
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Rosa Armijo
203
25
3
12
1:01:43
9:56
Yvonne Oneill
232
18
2
7
57:26
9:15
Molly Mireles
231
42
6
23
1:07:57
10:56
Sarai Cortez
213
Austin
TX
38
7
21
1:07:36
10:53
Lisa McComb
238
Austin
TX
45
4
24
1:10:34
11:21
Julianne Phillips
247
Austin
TX
56
10
32
1:20:47
13:00
Chris Alwell
201
Austin
TX
68
7
29
1:32:04
14:49
Amanda Feyrer
215
Boerne
TX
29
5
14
1:03:16
10:11
Kathleen Sturrock
262
Brenham
TX
35
4
18
1:06:55
10:46
Santiago Rocha
274
Cibolo
TX
50
5
22
1:12:18
11:38
Tanesha Lindsay
237
Cibolo
TX
53
9
31
1:15:12
12:06
Jose Valdez
267
Converse
TX
17
3
11
57:08
9:12
Kimberly Tauch
265
Fort Sam Houston
TX
24
2
11
1:00:22
9:43
Janet Morales
240
Garden Ridge
TX
62
8
37
1:26:44
13:58
Miriam Kidd
236
Gonzales
TX
10
2
4
52:36
8:28
Lawrence Waldron
269
Houston
TX
4
M1
3
47:27
7:38
Jim Ortiz
245
Knippa
TX
43
1
20
1:08:51
11:05
Julisa Sanchez
255
Kyle
TX
48
7
27
1:12:11
11:37
Troy Hamer
227
Kyle
TX
58
6
25
1:22:11
13:14
Gwynne Hamer
226
Kyle
TX
73
15
43
1:38:31
15:51
Yvonne Flores
217
La Vernia
TX
61
12
36
1:26:32
13:56
Robert Sauer
256
Laporte
MN
63
3
26
1:28:42
14:16
Diego Ramirez
248
Laredo
TX
70
7
30
1:33:51
15:06
Juan Aguilar
273
Marion
TX
34
5
17
1:05:57
10:37
Lolli Salas
254
Martindale
TX
31
2
16
1:03:48
10:16
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems