Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
River Road Run Half & 4 Miler
Saturday, January 02, 2016
8:00 am CDT
River Road Ice House
River Road and Hueco Springs Loop Rd
New Braunfels, Texas 78132
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, January 02, 2016
Division
River Road Half Marathon
River Road 4 Mile
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
59 Finishers - 27 Male / 32 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
James Thompson
1:27:41
6:42
Christopher Silva
1:28:03
6:43
Alex Schaefer
1:35:59
7:20
John Partridge
1:39:43
7:37
Ryan Stolte
1:40:05
7:38
F
E
M
A
L
E
Rebecca Gartrell
1:39:23
7:35
Isaac Maldonado
1:43:15
7:53
Stephanie Parks
1:45:29
8:03
Breanne Pruett
1:49:30
8:22
Cristina Scheff
1:52:40
8:36
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
First Half
Second Half
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Dorian Jones
1514
San Antonio
TX
59
6
32
2:59:51
13:44
0:00
0
0:00
0
John Fredrickson
1513
Canyon Lake
TX
58
1
27
2:58:24
13:37
0:00
0
0:00
0
Luanne Jones
1641
Hutto
TX
57
2
31
2:42:21
12:24
0:00
0
0:00
0
Jasmine Warner
1602
San Marcos
TX
56
1
30
2:42:19
12:23
0:00
0
0:00
0
Leticia Hernandez
1549
Austin
TX
55
2
29
2:38:35
12:06
0:00
0
0:00
0
Natalie Chilton
1585
Cuero
TX
54
4
28
2:36:39
11:57
0:00
0
0:00
0
David Webb
1648
Boerne
TX
53
5
26
2:33:30
11:43
0:00
0
0:00
0
Kathryn Olson
1532
San Marcos
TX
52
3
27
2:31:02
11:32
0:00
0
0:00
0
David Warner
1635
Round Rock
TX
51
3
25
2:30:52
11:31
0:00
0
0:00
0
Tina Hartmann
1557
New Braunfels
TX
50
6
26
2:29:54
11:27
0:00
0
0:00
0
Ali Tison
1566
New Braunfels
TX
49
5
25
2:29:54
11:27
0:00
0
0:00
0
Zac Dehoyos
1640
New Braunfels
TX
48
2
24
2:29:51
11:26
0:00
0
0:00
0
Linda Laymon
1540
Boerne
TX
47
3
24
2:29:04
11:23
0:00
0
0:00
0
Neil Gose
1606
Tomball
TX
46
1
23
2:26:42
11:12
0:00
0
0:00
0
Jeanne Hall
1537
Cedar Park
TX
45
3
23
2:22:31
10:53
0:00
0
0:00
0
Silvia Clark
1604
San Marcos
TX
44
3
22
2:20:43
10:45
0:00
0
0:00
0
Jerris Barnes
1667
43
2
21
2:20:09
10:42
0:00
0
0:00
0
June Ambs
1538
New Braunfels
TX
42
1
20
2:19:30
10:39
0:00
0
0:00
0
Jennifer Holland
1576
New Braunfels
TX
41
4
19
2:16:08
10:24
0:00
0
0:00
0
Christopher Lee
1633
Austin
TX
40
5
22
2:15:49
10:22
0:00
0
0:00
0
Joseph Adams
1543
New Braunfels
TX
39
2
21
2:13:04
10:09
0:00
0
0:00
0
Lisa Anderson
1510
Houston
TX
38
3
18
2:12:50
10:08
0:00
0
0:00
0
Jeanette Drake
1544
San Antonio
TX
37
2
17
2:11:42
10:03
0:00
0
0:00
0
Lynn Barron
1521
San Antonio
TX
36
2
16
2:11:41
10:03
0:00
0
0:00
0
Carrie Pedersen
1558
Houston
TX
35
2
15
2:11:32
10:02
0:00
0
0:00
0
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems