Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
River Road Run 2015
Saturday, January 03, 2015
8:00 am CDT
River Road Ice House
River Road and Hueco Springs Loop Rd
New Braunfels, Texas 78132
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, January 03, 2015
Division
Half Marathon
4 Mile
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
63 Finishers - 36 Male / 27 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Jacob Buhler
1:12:39
5:33
Tomm Wisloff
1:23:48
6:24
Andrew Dawson
1:25:10
6:30
Brent Millican
1:28:35
6:46
James Thompson
1:29:06
6:48
F
E
M
A
L
E
Emily Wilson
1:25:50
6:33
Nusha Pelicano
1:30:36
6:55
Emily Shinn
1:37:47
7:28
Jackie Riemenschneider
1:48:10
8:15
Jaclyn Smyth
1:48:40
8:18
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
---- First Half ----
--- Second Half ---
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Photos
Jacob Buhler
940
1
O1
1
1:12:39
5:33
35:43
1
5:27 Min/Mile
36:55
1
5:38 Min/Mile
Paul Baltutis
980
San Antonio
TX
33
4
26
1:56:35
8:54
57:47
32
8:49 Min/Mile
58:48
33
8:59 Min/Mile
Brenda Y Hunter
981
New Braunfels
TX
39
3
10
2:01:24
9:16
59:45
38
9:07 Min/Mile
1:01:38
36
9:25 Min/Mile
Benjamin M. Hunter
982
New Braunfels
TX
40
9
30
2:01:56
9:18
59:44
37
9:07 Min/Mile
1:02:12
38
9:30 Min/Mile
Lily Lile
983
Converse
TX
38
2
9
2:00:50
9:13
57:59
35
8:51 Min/Mile
1:02:51
39
9:36 Min/Mile
Juan Juarez
984
New Braunfels
TX
57
5
35
2:44:01
12:31
1:16:53
56
11:44 Min/Mile
1:27:07
56
13:18 Min/Mile
Dawn Kesselring
990
New Braunfels
TX
52
3
19
2:32:53
11:40
1:12:48
52
11:07 Min/Mile
1:20:05
50
12:14 Min/Mile
Hector Torres
991
Orlando
FL
11
3
9
1:33:02
7:06
44:11
8
6:45 Min/Mile
48:50
13
7:27 Min/Mile
Katherine Wagner
993
New Braunfels
TX
48
2
17
2:16:38
10:26
1:04:44
49
9:53 Min/Mile
1:11:54
48
10:59 Min/Mile
Aaron Ferrell
995
17
4
14
1:42:30
7:49
49:48
17
7:36 Min/Mile
52:42
18
8:03 Min/Mile
Andrew Dawson
998
New Market
VA
3
1
3
1:25:10
6:30
41:23
2
6:19 Min/Mile
43:46
4
6:41 Min/Mile
Donald Jemela
999
60
6
36
2:46:45
12:44
1:24:22
61
12:53 Min/Mile
1:22:23
52
12:35 Min/Mile
James Eastland
1000
New Braunfels
TX
10
2
8
1:32:14
7:02
45:10
9
6:54 Min/Mile
47:04
10
7:11 Min/Mile
Ann Froyman
1151
Evergem
43
1
13
2:10:48
9:59
1:04:09
45
9:48 Min/Mile
1:06:39
43
10:11 Min/Mile
Tomm Wisloff
1152
San Antonio
2
M1
2
1:23:48
6:24
41:40
3
6:22 Min/Mile
42:07
2
6:26 Min/Mile
Elaine Moore
1153
Kerrville
TX
42
1
12
2:08:46
9:50
1:03:02
44
9:37 Min/Mile
1:05:44
42
10:02 Min/Mile
John Partridge
1155
Round Rock
TX
28
6
22
1:52:52
8:37
57:07
31
8:43 Min/Mile
55:45
25
8:31 Min/Mile
Mark Blanford
1156
Houston
TX
18
1
15
1:43:47
7:55
51:37
19
7:53 Min/Mile
52:10
17
7:58 Min/Mile
Art Hernandez
1158
Seguin
TX
29
5
23
1:54:33
8:45
56:10
28
8:35 Min/Mile
58:23
31
8:55 Min/Mile
Deborah Olson
1160
San Marcos
TX
62
4
26
3:05:49
14:11
1:24:10
60
12:51 Min/Mile
1:41:39
61
15:31 Min/Mile
Kathryn Olson
1161
San Marcos
TX
56
1
22
2:43:59
12:31
1:14:46
54
11:25 Min/Mile
1:29:12
60
13:37 Min/Mile
Emily Wilson
1162
New Braunfels
TX
4
O1
1
1:25:50
6:33
42:57
4
6:33 Min/Mile
42:52
3
6:33 Min/Mile
Theresa Mooney
1163
Austin
TX
63
2
27
3:44:12
17:07
1:49:13
62
16:41 Min/Mile
1:54:58
62
17:33 Min/Mile
Matthew Gilley
1169
Copperas Cove
TX
13
1
11
1:37:02
7:24
45:25
10
6:56 Min/Mile
51:37
16
7:53 Min/Mile
Laura Mason
1171
San Marcos
TX
58
4
23
2:45:20
12:37
1:17:12
57
11:47 Min/Mile
1:28:07
59
13:27 Min/Mile
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems