Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Dog Days 4 Miler
Saturday, August 09, 2014
8:00 am CDT
Landa Park - Pavilion 16
Landa Park Drive
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, August 09, 2014
Division
4 Mile
Kids Run
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
113 Finishers - 49 Male / 64 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
James Thompson
31:11
6:38
Nick Blomstedt
31:41
6:44
Pete Casals
31:56
6:48
Ronnie Weaver
34:54
7:26
Tomas Rojas
36:49
7:50
F
E
M
A
L
E
Kirsten Johnston
30:07
6:24
Lisa Mazur
35:12
7:29
Kathleen Kavanagh
37:00
7:52
Suzanne Williams
38:13
8:08
Jackie Riemenschneider
38:24
8:10
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Sandra Abad
572
Helotes
TX
54
5
26
49:37
10:33
Brian Fredrick Adams
574
Schertz
TX
43
4
25
47:07
10:01
Joseph Adams
575
New Braunfels
TX
37
3
22
45:18
9:38
Alex Armato
579
Austin
TX
29
2
16
43:39
9:17
Chuck Baker
588
New Braunfels
TX
55
6
29
49:44
10:35
Liz Baldinger
589
Austin
TX
46
3
21
47:54
10:11
Adam Bare
688
New Braunfels
TX
57
1
30
50:16
10:42
Bernadette Beck
697
San Antonio
TX
25
1
11
42:19
9:00
Sylvia Bitterly
699
Converse
TX
96
6
53
1:03:01
13:24
Holly Brumbelow
700
Jacksonville
AR
26
1
12
42:31
9:03
Kyle Craig
718
New Braunfels
TX
35
4
21
45:07
9:36
Kreig Cressione
720
New Braunfels
TX
14
1
9
39:19
8:22
Cassia Criddle
725
Canyon Lake
TX
65
6
32
52:16
11:07
Carroll Crosby
732
Canyon Lake
TX
42
5
24
46:41
9:56
Jacob Crosby
745
Kyle
TX
58
1
31
50:34
10:46
Jennifer Crosby
746
Kyle
TX
60
4
28
50:44
10:48
Todd Crosby
764
Kyle
TX
22
3
13
41:51
8:54
Daniel Dale
772
New Braunfels
TX
93
5
43
1:00:50
12:57
Michelle Deleon
773
La Vernia
TX
47
4
22
47:55
10:12
Taylor Denison
774
Canyon Lake
TX
56
3
27
50:13
10:41
Chelsie Ellerbee
775
Gladewater
TX
95
8
52
1:02:05
13:13
Darlene Elmore
776
Leander
TX
108
9
61
1:19:52
17:00
Mel Elmore
777
Leander
TX
111
2
49
1:20:16
17:05
Priscilla Garcia
778
San Antonio
TX
103
10
57
1:10:57
15:06
Mark Gonzales
779
Kyle
TX
62
6
33
51:12
10:54
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems