Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
River Road Run 2013
Saturday, February 02, 2013
8:00 am CDT
River Road Ice House
River Road and Hueco Springs Loop Rd
New Braunfels, Texas 78132
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, February 02, 2013
Division
Half Marathon
4 Mile
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
79 Finishers - 34 Male / 45 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Taylor Stephens
1:21:17
6:12
Ryan Bane
1:24:57
6:29
Matthew Middleton
1:26:29
6:36
Steve Monks
1:27:52
6:42
David Keller
1:28:26
6:45
F
E
M
A
L
E
Private Profile
1:28:32
6:45
Nusha Pelicano
1:28:38
6:46
Aubrey Spencer
1:38:52
7:33
Tiffany Morey
1:42:09
7:48
Amber Keller
1:44:55
8:01
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
------- Race -------
------- Hill -------
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Elisa Garcia
102
71
9
38
2:26:07
11:09
2:14:50
70
08:11:23 Min/Mile
11:17
69
0:00 Min/Mile
Debbie Trammell
69
70
9
37
2:25:49
11:08
2:15:42
71
08:14:33 Min/Mile
10:06
61
0:00 Min/Mile
Janice Moody
45
57
7
27
2:10:36
9:58
2:00:32
55
07:19:16 Min/Mile
10:04
60
0:00 Min/Mile
Tiffany Middleton
92
27
2
8
1:49:27
8:21
1:40:55
29
06:07:47 Min/Mile
8:31
39
0:00 Min/Mile
Aubrey Spencer
52
13
1
2
1:38:52
7:33
1:32:32
15
05:37:14 Min/Mile
6:19
11
0:00 Min/Mile
Jesse San Miguel
61
9
2
8
1:34:43
7:14
1:27:59
9
05:20:39 Min/Mile
6:44
15
0:00 Min/Mile
Steve Monks
97
4
M1
4
1:27:52
6:42
1:21:31
4
04:57:05 Min/Mile
6:20
13
0:00 Min/Mile
David Nelson
48
Lawton
OK
12
2
11
1:38:43
7:32
1:32:23
14
05:36:41 Min/Mile
6:19
12
0:00 Min/Mile
Matt Burtch
9
Coos Bay
OR
10
2
9
1:37:57
7:29
1:32:01
13
05:35:21 Min/Mile
5:56
7
0:00 Min/Mile
Ken Johnson
32
Huntsville
TX
79
1
35
2:48:04
12:50
2:36:52
80
09:31:41 Min/Mile
11:12
68
0:00 Min/Mile
Amy Angell
2
Sugar Land
TX
78
10
44
2:43:09
12:27
2:31:18
79
09:11:24 Min/Mile
11:51
73
0:00 Min/Mile
Mary Jo Pugh
56
Helotes
TX
77
13
43
2:38:22
12:05
2:27:04
77
08:55:58 Min/Mile
11:18
70
0:00 Min/Mile
Carolyn Aragon
4
Helotes
TX
76
12
42
2:38:03
12:04
2:23:55
76
08:44:29 Min/Mile
14:07
77
0:00 Min/Mile
Anna Spears
93
San Antonio
TX
75
2
41
2:37:47
12:03
2:27:42
78
08:58:17 Min/Mile
10:04
59
0:00 Min/Mile
Charlene Martinez
40
Buda
TX
74
11
40
2:30:54
11:31
2:19:14
75
08:27:25 Min/Mile
11:39
71
0:00 Min/Mile
Timothy Angell
3
Sugar Land
TX
73
11
34
2:30:21
11:29
2:18:03
74
08:23:07 Min/Mile
12:18
75
0:00 Min/Mile
Dagmar Alvis
100
Marion
TX
72
10
39
2:27:19
11:15
2:16:21
72
08:16:55 Min/Mile
10:57
66
0:00 Min/Mile
Emily Roesler
57
New Braunfels
TX
69
6
36
2:25:49
11:08
2:16:31
73
08:17:31 Min/Mile
9:17
52
0:00 Min/Mile
Lisa Romig
59
Driftwood
TX
68
8
35
2:21:24
10:48
2:10:49
69
07:56:45 Min/Mile
10:35
64
0:00 Min/Mile
Jason Loehman
39
San Antonio
TX
67
4
33
2:19:32
10:39
2:08:21
67
07:47:46 Min/Mile
11:11
67
0:00 Min/Mile
Sharon Swan
67
Dripping Springs
TX
66
8
34
2:19:09
10:37
1:38:17
23
05:58:11 Min/Mile
40:52
78
0:00 Min/Mile
Gwen Schaefer
62
Austin
TX
65
7
33
2:18:57
10:36
2:09:25
68
07:51:39 Min/Mile
9:32
58
0:00 Min/Mile
Wilhelmina Sims
65
San Antonio
TX
64
5
32
2:18:23
10:34
2:06:23
66
07:40:36 Min/Mile
11:59
74
0:00 Min/Mile
Jeff Peterson
54
Austin
TX
63
10
32
2:15:47
10:22
2:05:20
64
07:36:46 Min/Mile
10:26
63
0:00 Min/Mile
Loretta Guthrie
22
Austin
TX
62
1
31
2:15:27
10:20
2:04:48
63
07:34:49 Min/Mile
10:38
65
0:00 Min/Mile
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems