Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
7th Annual CACCC 5K Mardi Gras Fun Run
Saturday, March 09, 2013
9:00 am CDT
Dick's Sporting Goods Parking Lot
303 Creekside Way
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, March 09, 2013
Division
5K
Wheelchair
Kids Run
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-10 Female
11-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-74 Female
75-79 Female
80-99 Female
1-10 Male
11-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-74 Male
75-79 Male
80-99 Male
188 Finishers - 78 Male / 110 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Dan Welsh
16:54
5:26
Collin Bond
18:14
5:52
Cade Anderson
20:36
6:38
Mark Pumphrey
21:24
6:53
Tomas Rojas
22:09
7:08
F
E
M
A
L
E
Sydney Wilson
23:05
7:26
Jordyn Smith
23:11
7:28
Makayla Whitley
23:46
7:39
Michelle Blomstedt
24:27
7:52
Bernadette Beck
25:30
8:12
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Reina Acosta
2
Cibolo
TX
133
9
65
39:41
12:46
Angelique Alvarado
3
San Antonio
TX
175
14
100
51:18
16:31
Megan Divine
4
185
10
108
54:07
17:25
Cade Anderson
5
New Braunfels
TX
3
1
3
20:36
6:38
Cody Anderson
6
New Braunfels
TX
21
1
17
24:44
7:58
Joann Anderson
7
New Braunfels
TX
82
2
32
31:16
10:04
Raegan Anderson
8
New Braunfels
TX
95
4
43
32:42
10:32
Amber Armani
9
New Braunfels
TX
123
7
61
36:46
11:50
Jonathon Armani
10
New Braunfels
TX
124
7
63
36:46
11:50
Anna Ashby
11
Nacogdoches
TX
148
8
78
41:28
13:21
Willie Ashby
12
Nacogdoches
TX
35
3
26
27:23
8:49
Lynette Aufderhaar
13
Seguinseguin
TX
152
4
82
42:06
13:33
Margarita Ayala
14
Seguin
TX
65
2
20
29:28
9:29
Antonio Banda Jr
15
New Braunfels
TX
72
10
46
30:15
9:44
Christine Barton-Holmes
16
San Marcos
TX
128
10
63
37:42
12:08
Gail Bayne
17
Richardson
TX
107
8
49
35:01
11:16
Bernadette Beck
18
San Antonio
TX
25
1
5
25:30
8:12
James Bell
20
New Braunfels
TX
61
4
42
29:14
9:25
James Benton
21
Converse
TX
125
13
64
37:00
11:55
Brian Billeaudeaux
23
New Braunfels
TX
102
3
55
33:51
10:54
Terry Billeaudeaux
24
New Braunfels
TX
94
4
42
32:40
10:31
Sylvia Bitterly
25
Converse
TX
131
7
64
39:19
12:39
Bethanie Blesing
26
Cedar Park
TX
147
12
77
41:26
13:20
Stephanie Blesing
27
Leander
TX
91
7
40
32:22
10:25
Collin Bond
28
Kyle
TX
2
1
2
18:14
5:52
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems