Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
River Road Run 2011
Saturday, January 15, 2011
8:00 am CDT
River Road Ice House
River Road and Hueco Springs Loop Rd
New Braunfels, Texas 78132
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, January 15, 2011
Division
Half Marathon
Athena/Clydesdale
Jog Stroller
4 Mile
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
Female 1-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-64
Female 65-69
Female 70+
Male 1-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-59
Male 60-64
Male 65-69
Male 70+
103 Finishers - 57 Male / 46 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Jeremy Daum
1:16:26
5:50
Mike McGinty
1:19:18
6:03
David Sheppard
1:19:44
6:05
Paul Frost
1:20:28
6:09
Gerardo Orozco Valdes
1:21:44
6:14
F
E
M
A
L
E
Emily Loeffler
1:26:01
6:34
Rochelle Cuff
1:27:56
6:43
Amy McGrath
1:33:39
7:09
Margaret Frei
1:42:53
7:51
Noel Adorno
1:48:58
8:19
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Alfredo Aleman
133
51
7
39
1:59:31
9:07
Kimberly Hendrick
140
52
3
13
1:59:38
9:08
Robert Heacock
129
Leander
TX
53
5
40
2:02:02
9:19
Chris Kohovtek
127
54
6
41
2:02:37
9:22
Lisa Keogh
49
San Antonio
TX
55
4
14
2:02:38
9:22
Melanie Morin
75
Brandenburg
KY
56
2
15
2:02:45
9:22
Denise Denicolo
28
Spring Branch
TX
57
2
16
2:02:51
9:23
Mark Manning
60
Del Rio
TX
58
2
42
2:03:08
9:24
Gary Johnstone
45
Canyon Lake
TX
59
3
43
2:04:22
9:30
John Hebner
43
San Antonio
TX
60
7
44
2:04:46
9:31
Drulana Castle
141
San Antonio
TX
61
4
17
2:04:47
9:32
Mark Walsh
118
Houston
TX
62
6
45
2:05:23
9:34
Belinda Petersen
82
Universal City
TX
63
2
18
2:06:00
9:37
Carol Voges
117
San Antonio
TX
64
1
19
2:06:01
9:37
David Guzman
139
San Antonio
TX
65
6
46
2:06:27
9:39
Silvia Clark
23
San Marcos
TX
66
3
20
2:07:03
9:42
Sarah Sexton
97
Georgetown
TX
67
3
21
2:07:36
9:44
Patricia Ramirez
87
Edinburg
TX
68
5
22
2:07:56
9:46
Joseph Adams
1
New Braunfels
TX
69
7
47
2:08:38
9:49
Nancy Yohe
124
Austin
TX
70
2
23
2:08:50
9:50
Anna Spears
103
San Antonio
TX
71
4
24
2:09:55
9:55
Joshua Bright
12
Corpus Christi
TX
72
8
48
2:09:58
9:55
Elaine Moore
73
Kerrville
TX
73
3
25
2:10:02
9:56
Barbara Temple
110
Austin
TX
74
5
26
2:11:39
10:03
Roger Schafer
94
Canyon Lake
TX
75
6
49
2:12:42
10:08
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems