Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Children's Advocacy Center 5K
Saturday, February 14, 2009
9:00 am CDT
Landa Park - Pavilion 16
Landa Park Drive
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, February 14, 2009
Division
Run/Walk
Wheelchair
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
Female 10 and Under
Female 11-14
Female 15-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-64
Female 65-69
Female 70-74
Female 75-79
Female 80 and Over
Female - Age Unknown
Male 10 and Under
Male 11-14
Male 15-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-59
Male 60-64
Male 65-69
Male 70-74
Male 75-79
Male 80 and Over
Male - Age Unknown
357 Finishers - 141 Male / 216 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Joey Niland
16:03
5:10
John Martinez
16:26
5:17
Joey May
16:49
5:25
Nolen Vargas
17:08
5:31
Kyle Hausmann
17:10
5:31
F
E
M
A
L
E
Alexandra Alvizo
19:09
6:10
Lucia Loyola
19:48
6:22
Crystal Kent
20:31
6:36
Robin Rader
21:12
6:49
Vicki Ralph
21:26
6:54
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Monica Abel
2
76
1
24
24:44
7:58
Elicia Aguirre
3
140
5
61
27:55
8:59
Eric Aguirre
4
New Braunfels
TX
86
8
57
25:18
8:08
James Alford
5
111
6
68
26:49
8:38
Vicki Alford
6
San Marcos
TX
139
12
60
27:53
8:58
Alexandra Alvizo
7
New Braunfels
TX
15
O1
1
19:09
6:10
Cade Anderson
8
New Braunfels
TX
80
3
53
25:00
8:03
Tyler Anderson
9
San Marcos
TX
11
7
11
18:39
6:00
Aneesa Anderson
10
234
19
123
34:15
11:01
Beth Andrade
12
Kyle
TX
222
18
113
33:26
10:46
Vivian Andrews-Burke
13
188
3
89
30:54
9:57
Sylvia Apodaca
14
81
5
28
25:03
8:04
Margarita Ayala
17
Seguin
TX
198
16
97
31:10
10:02
Alison Banks
18
104
5
39
26:42
8:36
Isaac Barrera
19
New Braunfels
TX
47
2
35
22:37
7:17
Noah Barrera
20
Buda
TX
242
5
113
35:05
11:17
Cherise Bell
22
337
17
203
47:10
15:11
Sarah Bibbs
23
56
3
15
23:17
7:30
Sue Biedermann
24
347
10
208
47:51
15:24
Amy Biedermann
25
348
18
209
48:05
15:28
Sheri Blanchard
26
317
20
189
45:05
14:30
Colin Bloch
27
209
16
105
31:53
10:16
Christy Bloess
28
256
23
141
35:59
11:35
James Bloess
29
83
5
55
25:08
8:05
Jonathan Boatright
30
133
12
76
27:23
8:49
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems