Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Texas Lions Camp 5K
Saturday, May 31, 2008
8:00 am CDT
Landa Park - Pavilion 16
Landa Park Drive
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, May 31, 2008
Division
Run
Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
Female 9 and Under
Female 10-13
Female 14-16
Female 17-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-64
Female 65-69
Female 70-74
Female 75-79
Female 80 and Over
Female - Age Unknown
Male 9 and Under
Male 10-13
Male 14-16
Male 17-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-59
Male 60-64
Male 65-69
Male 70-74
Male 75-79
Male 80 and Over
Male - Age Unknown
175 Finishers - 96 Male / 79 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Paul Snyder
16:59
5:28
Colin Slattery
19:00
6:07
Emmanuel Tadena
19:06
6:09
Hank Cantu
19:09
6:10
Gleb Rudenko
19:17
6:12
F
E
M
A
L
E
Anna Seals
18:55
6:05
Karen Saenz
19:58
6:26
Elizabeth Rudy
21:42
6:59
Angelina Felsing
21:56
7:03
Vicki Ralph
21:58
7:04
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Nick Greco
27
77
1
54
27:31
8:51
Heather Koehn
129
76
5
23
27:29
8:51
Ricardo Nieves
141
Cibolo
TX
78
5
55
27:37
8:53
Ralph Leal
22
New Braunfels
TX
79
8
56
27:50
8:57
Shea Shane
151
80
2
24
27:52
8:58
Dave Cavisberg
299
81
1
57
28:01
9:01
Emily Hinojosa
38
Atascosa
TX
82
3
25
28:08
9:03
Philip Hays
31
86
7
59
28:24
9:08
Teresa Machu
206
Bulverde
TX
83
2
26
28:22
9:08
Robert Raneel
271
84
9
58
28:23
9:08
Michael Taylor
3
San Antonio
TX
85
9
60
28:24
9:08
Aissa Ruiz
252
87
2
27
28:35
9:12
Ashley Taylor
2
Kyle
TX
88
1
28
28:43
9:14
Paul Frishe
209
90
11
62
28:46
9:15
Jason Steph
152
89
10
61
28:45
9:15
Isaac Barrera
210
New Braunfels
TX
91
1
63
28:47
9:16
Leah Gabourel
116
San Antonio
TX
92
5
29
28:59
9:20
Arthur Fonseca Jr
115
93
10
64
29:10
9:23
Terry Thornhill
11
Canyon Lake
TX
94
6
65
29:12
9:24
Al Becken
213
San Antonio
TX
96
1
66
29:23
9:27
Kendall Schaefer
246
New Braunfels
TX
95
3
30
29:22
9:27
Anna Dunn
43
97
3
31
29:45
9:34
Randy Robertson
248
Seguin
TX
98
12
67
29:50
9:36
Alma Santos
261
Luling
TX
99
4
32
30:11
9:43
R. J. Fields, Jr.
114
Canyon Lake
TX
100
3
68
30:20
9:46
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems