Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Wurst 5 Mile Run
Saturday, November 03, 2007
8:00 am CDT
Landa Park - Dance Slab
32 Gazebo Circle
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, November 03, 2007
Division
Run/Walk
Wheelchair
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
Female 10 and Under
Female 11-14
Female 15-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-64
Female 65-69
Female 70-74
Female 75-79
Female 80 and Over
Female - Age Unknown
Male 10 and Under
Male 11-14
Male 15-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-59
Male 60-64
Male 65-69
Male 70-74
Male 75-79
Male 80 and Over
Male - Age Unknown
745 Finishers - 384 Male / 360 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Jacob Rotich
25:54
5:11
Victor Viesca
26:02
5:12
Andrew Johnson
27:42
5:32
Keith Dowland
27:44
5:33
Doug Framke
27:52
5:34
F
E
M
A
L
E
Hellen Rotich
29:39
5:56
Cindy Salazar
32:02
6:24
Tracy Tyson
32:53
6:35
Dianne Forfia
33:17
6:39
Ginger Knott
33:22
6:40
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Shannon Jones
184
623
21
275
1:00:41
12:08
Angela Williams
726
607
44
262
58:33
11:43
David Mis
718
13
2
12
30:05
6:01
Tommy Williams
372
92
11
76
36:15
7:15
Rick Gomez
949
287
27
207
44:09
8:50
Sarah King
786
277
8
77
43:48
8:46
James Denton
510
441
36
291
50:16
10:03
Robert Fletcher
115
422
2
280
49:24
9:53
Kenneth Mitchell
548
112
12
93
37:18
7:28
Heather Wandless
380
481
13
177
51:37
10:19
Ramsey Abarca
1
38
4
35
33:15
6:39
Glenda Adams
475
78
2
12
35:20
7:04
Kasi Adams
630
505
30
193
52:35
10:31
Michelle Ahrens
6
395
9
131
48:06
9:37
Bethany Albertson
958
552
35
224
54:38
10:56
Ashley Albus
846
291
18
81
44:12
8:50
Mille Albus
848
230
10
179
41:54
8:23
Rusty Amaro
8
87
8
74
35:59
7:12
Erika Anderson
9
101
3
18
36:39
7:20
Quatro Andrew
469
189
17
150
40:14
8:03
Pete Angenend
12
346
33
240
46:26
9:17
Christopher Antrim
13
205
15
162
41:14
8:15
Robert Armstrong
421
233
2
181
42:06
8:25
Julie Arredondo
711
689
56
320
1:13:40
14:44
Brett Astor
398
200
21
158
40:54
8:11
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems