Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Texas Lions Camp 5K
Saturday, May 26, 2007
8:00 am CDT
Landa Park - Pavilion 16
Landa Park Drive
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, May 26, 2007
Division
Run
Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
Female 10 and Under
Female 11-14
Female 15-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-64
Female 65-69
Female 70-74
Female 75-79
Female 80 and Over
Male 10 and Under
Male 11-14
Male 15-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-59
Male 60-64
Male 65-69
Male 70-74
Male 75-79
Male 80 and Over
110 Finishers - 61 Male / 49 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Carl Clark
17:01
5:29
Larry Bright
18:02
5:48
Neal Lucas
18:43
6:01
Mike Vordenbaum
19:27
6:16
Julian Rodriguez
19:50
6:23
F
E
M
A
L
E
Emily Fisher
21:13
6:50
Vicki Ralph
22:29
7:14
Bernadette Beck
23:27
7:33
Dottie Blagg
23:51
7:40
Debra Hanson
24:52
8:00
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Joseph Buitron
103
New Braunfels
TX
60
4
41
28:14
9:05
John Kramer
76
59
4
39
28:08
9:03
Thomas Haas
109
Cedar Park
TX
58
3
40
28:08
9:03
Dawn Butrym
29
Mcqueeney
TX
57
5
19
27:59
9:00
Luke Oliver
15
Spring Branch
TX
56
2
38
27:54
8:59
Susie Gonzalez
22
Mckinney
TX
55
4
18
27:49
8:57
Tom Tabler
164
New Braunfels
TX
54
3
37
27:38
8:54
Matthew Brawner
101
Granbury
TX
53
2
36
27:36
8:53
Phil Burger
37
Austin
TX
52
4
35
27:28
8:50
Elise Ragland
158
51
2
17
27:21
8:48
Lucy Goodwin
156
New Braunfels
TX
50
2
16
27:17
8:47
Ron Claunch
23
Nacogdoches
TX
49
3
34
27:13
8:45
Terry Tilly
11
New Braunfels
TX
48
3
15
27:01
8:42
Aly Sanchez
142
47
1
14
26:54
8:39
Robert Schroeter
118
Houston
TX
46
3
33
26:48
8:37
Catherine Morrison
115
New Braunfels
TX
45
2
13
26:48
8:37
James Long
13
Round Rock
TX
44
2
32
26:46
8:37
John Perkins
47
Cedar Creek
TX
43
1
31
26:37
8:34
Teresa Irwin
110
San Marcos
TX
42
2
12
26:35
8:33
Keith Laue
94
San Marcos
TX
41
2
30
26:35
8:33
Cheryl Ragan
93
New Braunfels
TX
40
1
11
26:26
8:30
Steve German
104
New Braunfels
TX
39
4
29
26:25
8:30
Otto Gallaher
163
New Braunfels
TX
38
3
28
26:20
8:28
Buddy Albro
51
Seguin
TX
37
1
27
26:18
8:28
Sean Albro
50
Seguin
TX
36
1
10
26:17
8:27
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems