Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Wurst 5 Mile Run
Monday, November 06, 2006
8:00 am CDT
Landa Park - Dance Slab
32 Gazebo Circle
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Monday, November 06, 2006
Division
Run/Walk
Wheelchair
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
Female 10 and Under
Female 11-14
Female 15-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-64
Female 65-69
Female 70-74
Female 75-79
Female 80 and Over
Female - Age Unknown
Male 10 and Under
Male 11-14
Male 15-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-59
Male 60-64
Male 65-69
Male 70-74
Male 75-79
Male 80 and Over
Male - Age Unknown
677 Finishers - 365 Male / 311 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Efrain Velazquez
26:42
5:20
Scott Kimbell
27:08
5:26
Reuben Ortiz
27:59
5:36
Matthew Karns
28:46
5:45
Paul Frost
28:56
5:47
F
E
M
A
L
E
Dawn Domaschf
28:11
5:38
Kelly Parsons
32:05
6:25
Maeve Goetz
32:23
6:29
Magen Gray
33:19
6:40
Holly Vreeke
33:36
6:43
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Madison Acker
573
New Braunfels
TX
632
5
284
1:10:38
14:08
Allen Adair
669
San Antonio
TX
91
6
78
37:00
7:24
Jennifer Adams
360
New Braunfels
TX
172
7
42
40:32
8:06
Vonda Lee Adorno
656
Austin
TX
455
1
175
52:03
10:25
Enrique Aguilar
683
San Antonio
TX
500
33
298
54:34
10:55
Jennifer Ahrens
222
Wimberley
TX
570
37
247
59:51
11:58
Shane Ahrens
223
Wimberley
TX
568
36
323
59:48
11:58
Nita Aleman
1
Austin
TX
569
31
246
59:49
11:58
David Allen
492
Kyle
TX
283
13
200
44:44
8:57
Yolanda Alleyn
783
Seguin
TX
444
3
167
51:35
10:19
Robert Alston
362
Floresville
TX
179
13
134
40:41
8:08
Chris Amaro
224
Manor
TX
53
3
47
34:21
6:52
Joshua Ames
773
Schertz
TX
215
21
157
41:54
8:23
Carol Anderson
505
Seguin
TX
596
17
262
1:04:08
12:50
Erin Anderson
506
San Antonio
TX
597
22
263
1:04:12
12:50
Darryn Andrews
2
San Marcos
TX
654
39
356
1:16:06
15:13
Robert Anguiano
617
San Antonio
TX
97
7
83
37:33
7:31
Jennifer Anson
330
San Antonio
TX
113
2
20
38:23
7:41
Natalie Arellano
803
Houston
TX
427
2
155
50:34
10:07
Peter Arellano
618
Austin
TX
497
36
295
54:23
10:53
Alan Atchison
692
San Marcos
TX
64
4
56
34:58
7:00
Alison Avery
667
Austin
TX
88
1
13
36:42
7:20
Chris Bacorn
3
San Antonio
TX
467
19
286
52:25
10:29
Jamie Baker
789
Cibolo
TX
523
32
217
56:39
11:20
Susan Bakke
343
San Antonio
TX
642
10
291
1:13:54
14:47
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems