Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Wurst 5 Mile Run
Saturday, November 05, 2005
8:00 am CDT
Landa Park - Dance Slab
32 Gazebo Circle
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, November 05, 2005
Division
Run
Walk
Wheelchair
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
Female 10 and Under
Female 11-14
Female 15-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-64
Female 65-69
Female 70-74
Female 75-79
Female 80 and Over
Female - Age Unknown
Male 10 and Under
Male 11-14
Male 15-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-59
Male 60-64
Male 65-69
Male 70-74
Male 75-79
Male 80 and Over
Male - Age Unknown
560 Finishers - 296 Male / 264 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Keith Dowland
26:56
5:23
Matthew Hall
27:49
5:34
Frost Paul
29:21
5:52
Lane Mitchell
29:43
5:57
C J Czelusta
29:55
5:59
F
E
M
A
L
E
Ruth England
34:15
6:51
Shelley Egli
34:18
6:52
Beth May
34:21
6:52
Analise Thompson
34:36
6:55
Heather Lopez
34:53
6:59
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Allen Adair
565
San Antonio
TX
84
6
71
37:27
7:29
Cole Adams
461
New Braunfels
TX
26
3
26
33:45
6:45
Jane Adams
574
New Braunfels
TX
187
7
48
42:51
8:34
Robert Alaniz
687
San Antonio
TX
368
18
225
50:37
10:07
Buddy Albro
289
Seguin
TX
143
11
110
40:41
8:08
Joy Alexander
291
Taylor
TX
322
23
115
48:39
9:44
Omer Allard
213
San Antonio
TX
411
3
242
53:34
10:43
Robert Alston
292
Floresville
TX
108
8
88
38:55
7:47
Jackie Amaya
556
San Antonio
TX
332
17
121
48:55
9:47
Dayton Archer
251
San Antonio
TX
98
5
82
38:21
7:40
Alejandro Arroyo
597
San Antonio
TX
28
7
28
33:49
6:46
Carmen Arroyo
599
San Antonio
TX
312
13
108
48:00
9:36
Kristin Asplin
1
San Antonio
TX
481
39
215
59:03
11:49
Meredith Auces
629
San Antonio
TX
164
6
41
41:48
8:22
Domingo Auces
630
San Antonio
TX
51
7
43
35:33
7:07
Chris Bacorn
2
Bastrop
TX
438
21
253
55:27
11:05
Sarah Baethge
708
Kirby
TX
418
15
174
54:09
10:50
William Baker
582
Selma
TX
302
31
201
47:14
9:27
Sammy Balch
498
Conroe
TX
211
13
152
43:54
8:47
Stephen Ballantyne
3
99
14
83
38:23
7:41
Caitlyn Barber
274
New Braunfels
TX
535
5
245
1:08:48
13:46
Ethan Barela
293
San Antonio
TX
27
2
27
33:46
6:45
Gilbert Barrera
294
San Antonio
TX
197
3
143
43:21
8:40
Julee Batchelor
628
Boerne
TX
309
17
106
47:41
9:32
Paul Batish
4
Columbia
SC
398
26
236
52:49
10:34
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems