Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Wurst 5 Mile Run
Saturday, October 30, 2004
8:00 am CDT
Landa Park - Dance Slab
32 Gazebo Circle
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, October 30, 2004
Division
Run
Walk
Wheelchair
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
Female 14 and Under
Female 15-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-64
Female 65-69
Female 70-74
Female 75 and Over
Male 14 and Under
Male 15-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-59
Male 60-64
Male 65-69
Male 70-74
Male 75 and Over
442 Finishers - 250 Male / 192 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Efrain Velazquez
26:18
5:16
Joshua Meza
26:33
5:19
Ryan Gorman
26:56
5:23
Jesse Mader
27:27
5:29
Kevin Kimbell
27:29
5:30
F
E
M
A
L
E
Emily Shertzer
30:08
6:02
Ginny Lee
30:39
6:08
May Ragsdale
33:02
6:36
Leslie Hine
33:12
6:38
Doretta Maldonado
35:06
7:01
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
…
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Jack Giese
208
San Antonio
TX
182
17
139
44:11
8:50
Evelyn Gillum
38
Weslaco
TX
353
8
136
54:20
10:52
Taryl Gillum
39
Austin
TX
229
4
63
46:54
9:23
Claud Gilmer
40
San Antonio
TX
358
29
219
54:43
10:57
Frank Gonzales
382
Uvalde
TX
154
24
119
42:44
8:33
Bernice Gonzales
575
San Antonio
TX
306
19
102
51:25
10:17
Dale Goos
121
San Antonio
TX
411
9
239
1:01:56
12:23
Julie Goos
120
San Antonio
TX
331
5
120
53:11
10:38
Mike Goos
509
Columbus
GA
237
32
171
47:22
9:28
Ryan Gorman
225
New Braunfels
TX
3
1
3
26:56
5:23
Stefan Grater
415
San Antonio
TX
15
1
15
29:39
5:56
Teryn Grater
414
San Antonio
TX
386
30
157
57:22
11:28
Jennifer Grimm
197
New Braunfels
TX
69
2
12
37:16
7:27
Betsy Grimm
155
San Antonio
TX
435
15
186
1:13:49
14:46
Anita Gross
511
Canyon Lake
TX
212
8
52
45:33
9:07
Gary Guest
570
San Antonio
TX
25
1
23
32:33
6:31
Durquia Guillen
576
New Braunfels
TX
343
23
129
53:50
10:46
Brian Haegelin
273
San Antonio
TX
160
4
123
42:52
8:34
Al Hale
143
San Antonio
TX
261
2
180
48:41
9:44
Matthew Hall
226
Bastrop
TX
8
4
8
28:09
5:38
Willie Hall
359
Brenham
TX
385
8
229
57:15
11:27
Marlene Hall
512
Round Rock
TX
55
1
10
35:56
7:11
Diane Hallman
41
Seabrook
TX
240
4
68
47:34
9:31
Mike Hallman
42
Seabrook
TX
203
22
158
45:14
9:03
Allison Halpern
513
San Antonio
TX
391
15
159
58:17
11:39
« first
‹ previous
…
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems