Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Wurst 5 Mile Run
Saturday, November 03, 2001
8:00 am CDT
Landa Park - Dance Slab
32 Gazebo Circle
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, November 03, 2001
Division
Run
Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
Female 10 and Under
Female 11-14
Female 15-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-64
Female 65-69
Female 70-74
Female 75 and Over
Male 10 and Under
Male 11-14
Male 15-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-59
Male 60-64
Male 65-69
Male 70-74
Male 75 and Over
359 Finishers - 207 Male / 152 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Sergey Karasev
25:30
5:06
Ryan Gorman
26:03
5:13
Reuben Ortiz
26:43
5:21
Michael Powell
28:08
5:38
Thomas Conrelison
28:22
5:40
F
E
M
A
L
E
Albina Gallyamova
29:40
5:56
Jackie Priest
31:51
6:22
Corine Morales
32:27
6:29
Tammy Ireland
33:34
6:43
Miriam Cooper
35:15
7:03
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
…
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Linda Fisher
96
San Antonio
TX
151
2
41
42:34
8:31
Lorri Whitehead
345
New Braunfels
TX
152
9
42
42:34
8:31
Lyn Litecke
191
153
7
43
42:42
8:32
Dennis Sweezea
309
San Antonio
TX
154
5
111
42:45
8:33
Brad Wilson
357
Boerne
TX
155
15
112
42:46
8:33
Dawn Bradley
36
156
10
44
42:55
8:35
Carlos Rios
273
Kyle
157
16
113
42:57
8:35
Ingrid McConnell
209
San Antonio
TX
158
11
45
43:10
8:38
Roque Jaquez
152
159
9
114
43:11
8:38
Tice Clavice
58
160
10
115
43:12
8:38
Mari Anguiano
14
San Antonio
TX
161
11
46
43:13
8:39
Claudine Coleman
60
San Antonio
TX
162
12
47
43:15
8:39
Kyle Cason
54
164
25
116
43:16
8:39
Cynthia Clark
57
Buda
TX
163
4
48
43:16
8:39
Shane Pulver
265
165
17
117
43:22
8:40
Bob Seitz
284
166
18
118
43:27
8:41
Robert Luna
193
San Marcos
TX
167
19
119
43:28
8:42
Jackie Amaya
12
San Antonio
TX
168
12
49
43:35
8:43
Hector Teneyuca
314
169
26
120
43:36
8:43
Gilbert Barrera
24
San Antonio
TX
170
3
121
43:40
8:44
Sean Hendricks
132
172
21
123
43:46
8:45
Dan Weis
341
Boerne
TX
171
20
122
43:46
8:45
Todd Chansky
55
173
7
124
43:47
8:45
Chris Ohlenforst
238
San Antonio
TX
174
22
125
43:53
8:47
Frank Prickett
263
175
27
126
43:54
8:47
« first
‹ previous
…
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems