Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
4 Transforming Lives
Saturday, April 02, 2022
7:30 am CDT
Fellowship Church at Plum Creek
160 Grace St
Kyle, Texas 78640
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, April 02, 2022
Division
4 Mile Run/Walk
1 Mile Run/Walk
Virtual 4 Mile
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-10 Female
11-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-10 Male
11-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
67 Finishers - 30 Male / 37 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Matthew Veloz
28:18.152
7:04
Nathan Vanderford
29:01.592
7:15
Joshua Walker
29:48.759
7:27
Roman Willis
32:04.806
8:01
Sean Claes
32:44.657
8:11
F
E
M
A
L
E
Jessie Schmeling
32:34.188
8:08
Yvonne Garcia
32:48.298
8:12
Alma Neitlich
33:24.087
8:21
Angelica Arroyo
34:22.852
8:35
Pamela Delahoussaye
35:25.272
8:51
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Paul Anguiano
11
Kyle
TX
30
7
20
39:32.776
9:53
Angelica Arroyo
88
Buda
TX
11
1
4
34:22.852
8:35
Maria Arroyo
86
Buda
TX
34
4
13
41:31.052
10:23
Lulu Arroyo
87
Buda
TX
32
3
11
39:47.869
9:57
Mark Bridges
8
Buda
TX
23
4
15
38:10.360
9:32
Lara Brown
37
Manchaca
TX
56
8
27
50:13.440
12:33
Brad Brown
36
Manchaca
TX
55
8
29
50:13.192
12:33
Michael Castillo
73
Buda
TX
14
3
9
35:34.665
8:53
William Cheney
79
San Marcos
TX
36
3
23
42:17.795
10:34
Towdah Claes
994
7
1
6
32:44.808
8:11
Sean Claes
13
Kyle
TX
6
2
5
32:44.657
8:11
Pamela Delahoussaye
10
Round Rock
TX
13
2
5
35:25.272
8:51
Bertie Dog
993
37
3
24
43:57.427
10:59
Eileen Dombrowski
15
Austin
TX
33
3
12
41:29.655
10:22
Crystal Eldridge
64
Spring Branch
TX
58
5
28
51:02.575
12:45
Matthew Frederick
75
Seguin
TX
26
2
17
38:30.319
9:37
Yvonne Garcia
20
Lockhart
TX
8
1
2
32:48.298
8:12
Carmen Garcia-Garza
81
Angleton
TX
52
2
24
49:35.324
12:24
Bridget Garraway
32
Buda
TX
66
6
36
1:28:27.247
22:07
Fred Garza
80
Angleton
TX
29
6
19
39:32.597
9:53
Stephanie Goerdel
1
Luling
TX
48
5
21
46:30.536
11:37
Natalie Grant
54
Kyle
TX
50
8
22
48:14.665
12:03
Forrest Griffen
56
Kyle
TX
22
3
14
37:52.466
9:28
Samuel Grubbe
25
Kyle
TX
46
4
27
46:01.400
11:30
Lacie Grubbe
26
Kyle Tx
TX
44
6
18
44:48.376
11:12
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems