Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Resolution Run by For the Love of Go
Friday, January 01, 2021
9:00 am CDT
Gregg Clarke Park
1231-1301 W Center St
Kyle, Texas 78640
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Friday, January 01, 2021
Division
5K
Virtual 5K
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-10 Female
11-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99
1-10 Male
11-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99
68 Finishers - 29 Male / 39 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Antonio Hernandez
18:17.585
5:53
David Schwalm
20:12.607
6:30
Matthew Veloz
21:00.954
6:46
Juan Jordan
21:04.212
6:47
Matthew Veloz Jr
21:21.438
6:52
F
E
M
A
L
E
Karen Saenz
19:34.309
6:18
Haley Garza
20:27.110
6:35
Ladeana Perry
23:05.130
7:26
Michel Haigh
29:00.659
9:20
Peyton Gonzales
31:08.143
10:01
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Dan Mitchell
2
Martindale
TX
41
6
26
38:29.778
12:23
Melissa Chomel
21
Kyle
TX
40
4
15
38:28.502
12:23
Luanne Jones
11
Hutto
TX
38
3
13
37:50.750
12:11
Charlene Martinez
70
Buda
TX
37
2
12
36:16.470
11:40
Mike Bennett
57
Buda
TX
36
5
25
36:14.759
11:40
Mary Kaplan
56
Sunrise Beach
TX
35
1
11
35:45.539
11:30
Francisco Manzanarez
81
Fort Worth
TX
34
4
24
35:41.191
11:29
Lisa Parry
49
Canyon Lake
TX
33
3
10
35:36.423
11:28
Private Profile
14
San Marcos
TX
32
3
23
35:06.368
11:18
Jo Mendez-Tsosie
68
Schertz
TX
31
2
9
34:16.607
11:02
Dallas Parry
50
Bulverde
TX
30
2
8
33:34.736
10:48
Minerva Switzer
77
Fredeericksburg
TX
29
1
7
33:22.372
10:44
Bob Otto
83
Austin
TX
28
4
22
32:59.236
10:37
Jennifer Lehman
27
Kyle
TX
26
1
6
32:02.037
10:19
Peyton Gonzales
51
Buda
TX
25
1
5
31:08.143
10:01
Shane Crumpton
24
Lockhart
TX
24
3
20
31:01.823
9:59
George Garcia
61
San Marcos
TX
23
2
19
30:55.708
9:57
Chris Tansey
16
Buda
TX
22
5
18
30:43.186
9:53
Gregory Walters
28
Kyle
TX
20
4
16
29:55.807
9:38
Paul Anguiano
3
Kyle
TX
19
4
15
29:46.721
9:35
Michel Haigh
34
San Marcos
TX
18
1
4
29:00.659
9:20
Jarrett Penter
17
San Marcos
TX
17
2
14
28:06.229
9:03
Daniel Hernandez
37
Hutto
TX
16
3
13
27:36.187
8:53
John Curnutt
60
Kyle
TX
15
2
12
27:27.257
8:50
Matthew Frederick
42
Seguin
TX
14
1
11
26:42.406
8:36
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems